Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 26/6/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States2422299+40938124410+243112
Brazil1228114+3948354971+114118
Russia613148+71058594+914
India490401+1729615301+4071
United Kingdom309455+111843314+1491
Peru'268602+39138761+17511
Chile259064+46484903+17223
Spain247486+40028330+30
Italy239706+29634678+340
Iran215096+259510130+1343
Mexico202951+610425060+7364
Germany193371+5008940+120
Turkey193115+14585046+211
France191288-25529680+19-1
Saudi Arabia170639+33721428+419
Bangladesh126606+39461621+392
South Africa118375+65792292+8710
Canada104463+3768567+230
Qatar91838+1060106+239
Mainland China84701+284641+10
Colombia77313+35532611+876
Sweden63890+15665230+2115
Egypt61130+15692533+831
Belgium61007+1099726+40
Belarus60382+437367+54
Ecuador53156+15134343+698
Argentina52457+26061150+345
Indonesia50187+11782620+470
Netherlands49914+1106100+30
United Arab Emirates46563+430308+14
Kuwait42788+909339+220
Singapore42736+1132601
Ukraine40854+10021078+172
Portugal40415+3111549+63
Iraq39139+24371437+1075
Oman34902+1366144+230
Poland33119+2981412+160
Philippines33069+7741212+80
Switzerland31428+52195800
Afghanistan30175+535675+361
Dominican Republic29141+510698+74
Panama29037+1007564+1723
Bolivia28503+1016913+378
Ireland25405+91727+10
Romania25286+4601565+102
Bahrain24081+51171+233
Nigeria22614+594549+70
Armenia22488+771397+1125
Israel22400+356309+13
Kazakhstan19750+465140+42
Japan18055+92971+40
Austria17477+28698+50
Guatemala15619+800623+224
Ghana15473+4609501
Moldova15453+375502+714
Honduras15366+795426+98
Azerbaijan14852+547180+65
Serbia13372+137264+11
Denmark12636+2160300
Cameroon12592031300
Algeria12445+197878+90
Morocco11338+431217+11
Nepal11162+43426+21
Czechia10870+93345+20
Sudan8984+95556+80
Norway8788024900
Malaysia8600+412100
Cote d'Ivoire8334+17060+20
Australia7595+3710400
Uzbekistan7177+18720+10
Finland7172+532700
Congo (Kinshasa)6411+19814200
Senegal6233+10494+10
Tajikistan5691+615200
North Macedonia5595+150265+67
Haiti5543+11496+40
Kenya5384+178132+20
El Salvador5336+186126+72
Ethiopia5175+14181+30
Guinea517402900
Gabon5087+13140+16
Djibouti4635+55200
Venezuela4563+19739+10
Bulgaria4408+166211+22
Kyrgyzstan4204+2504303
Luxembourg4151+1111001
Hungary4123+9577+10
Bosnia and Herzegovina3796+120175+23
Mauritania3739+220119+35
Greece3321+11191+10
Central African Republic3244+14540+22
Thailand315805800
Somalia2878+439000
Costa Rica2684+1691203
Croatia2483+9510702
Cuba2321+28500
Maldives2277+16804
Albania2192+7849+22
Nicaragua217007400
Kosovo216903700
Mali2039+34113+10
Sri Lanka2010+91100
Equatorial Guinea2001+33732027
Estonia1984+16900
South Sudan194203600
Iceland1830+61001
Madagascar1829+421600
Lithuania1806+27800
Lebanon1662+183300
Slovakia1630+232800
Paraguay1569+411300
Guinea-Bissau155601900
Slovenia1547+610900
New Zealand1520+12200
Zambia1497+81800
West Bank and Gaza1382+54301
Sierra Leone1354056+10
Tunisia1162+25000
Latvia111103000
Congo (Brazzaville)108703700
Jordan1086+15900
Yemen1076+61288+140
Niger1056+56700
Benin1017+11514+10
Cabo Verde1003+4800
Cyprus992+11900
Malawi960+1912+10
Burkina Faso934+155300
Georgia917+31400
Uruguay907+52600
Chad863+37400
Andorra85505200
Rwanda850+20200
Uganda821+16000
Mozambique788+26500
Diamond Princess71201300
Sao Tome and Principe711+11300
Eswatini706+168+11
San Marino69804200
Libya698+281800
Jamaica684+61000
Liberia681+193400
Malta668+3900
Togo588+51400
Zimbabwe551+21600
Tanzania50902100
Taiwan*447+1700
Montenegro414+25904
Suriname373+161002
Vietnam3520000
Mauritius34101000
Burma2930600
Comoros272+7700
Syria242+11700
Mongolia219+3000
Guyana215+61200
Angola212+151000
Burundi1440100
Eritrea1440000
Brunei1410300
Cambodia1300000
Trinidad and Tobago1230800
Bahamas10401100
Monaco1020400
Namibia102+26001
Barbados970700
Botswana920100
Liechtenstein820100
Bhutan700000
Antigua and Barbuda65+393039
Gambia43+1200
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines290000
Timor-Leste240000
Belize230200
Grenada230000
Saint Lucia190000
Laos190000
Fiji180000
Dominica180000
Lesotho170000
Saint Kitts and Nevis150000
Holy See120000
Seychelles110000
Western Sahara100100
Papua New Guinea100000
MS Zaandam90200
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03