Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 07/7/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States2936077+47442130285+33814
Brazil1623284+2022965487+6209
India719664+2225120159+4661
Russia686852+656910280+1354
Peru'305703+298510772+1839
Chile298557+30256384+7615
United Kingdom287290+35944321+160
Mexico261750+490231119+4803
Spain251789+124428388+32
Iran243051+261311731+1603
Italy241819+20834869+80
Saudi Arabia213716+42071968+5211
Turkey206844+10865241+161
South Africa205721+89713310+11114
Germany198064+5419022-10
France196748+121329836+231
Bangladesh165618+32012096+441
Colombia117412+37274305+1277
Canada107815+4218748+91
Qatar100345+546133+520
Mainland China84889+18464100
Argentina80447+26321582+755
Egypt76222+9693422+790
Sweden73061+16425433+1315
Indonesia64958+12093241+700
Belarus63804+250429+62
Ecuador62380+4224821+402
Iraq62275+17962567+944
Belgium62058+429774+30
United Arab Emirates52068+528324+15
Netherlands50657+366128+10
Kuwait50644+703373+515
Ukraine50053+5851278+131
Kazakhstan49683+1109264+765
Oman47735+1557218+535
Philippines46333+20791303+61
Singapore44983+1832603
Portugal44129+2321620+62
Bolivia40509+12121476+4210
Panama39334+1185770+2327
Dominican Republic38128+703804+106
Poland36155+2051521+40
Afghanistan33190+239898+340
Switzerland32315+47196500
Israel30749+791334+38
Bahrain29821+45498+130
Nigeria29286+575654+90
Romania29223+2501768+181
Armenia28936+330491+711
Ireland25531+4174100
Honduras24665+722656+177
Guatemala23972+724981+344
Ghana21077+992129+73
Azerbaijan20837+513258+85
Japan19848+180978+10
Austria18365+8570600
Moldova17906+92592+73
Serbia16420+289317+64
Algeria16404+463959+71
Nepal15964+18035+10
Morocco14379+164237+20
Denmark12878+46607+10
Cameroon12592031300
Czechia12566+51350+20
Cote d'Ivoire10966+19475+10
Uzbekistan10362+34237+31
Sudan9894+127616+80
Norway8936+625100
Australia8755+17210600
Malaysia8668+512100
Kyrgyzstan8141+76499+1111
Kenya8067+181164+40
El Salvador8027+250223+63
Senegal7478+78136+30
Congo (Kinshasa)7432+2118200
Venezuela7411+24268+30
Finland7257+432900
North Macedonia7124+78346+53
Haiti6371+3811300
Tajikistan6262+495300
Bulgaria5914+174250+42
Ethiopia5846010300
Gabon5743+12346+25
Guinea561003400
Bosnia and Herzegovina5458+496199+814
Costa Rica5241+24523+44
Mauritania4948+69133+31
Djibouti4822+305503
Luxembourg4542+2011003
West Bank and Gaza4341+6417+11
Hungary4189+658900
Central African Republic4033+6452+41
Greece3562+4319200
Kosovo3508+15275+98
Madagascar3250+30933+11
Croatia3220+6911301
Thailand3195+55800
Equatorial Guinea307105100
Somalia3006+99200
Albania2964+7179+32
Nicaragua251908300
Maldives2491+2312+16
Paraguay2456+292000
Cuba2380+88600
Mali2331+111900
Sri Lanka2077+11100
South Sudan202103800
Estonia1994+16900
Lebanon1885+123600
Iceland1866+31000
Lithuania1841+57900
Guinea-Bissau1790+252501
Slovakia1765+12800
Malawi1742+12919+20
Slovenia1716+1611100
Zambia163203000
Congo (Brazzaville)155704400
Sierra Leone1547+56200
New Zealand1536+22200
Cabo Verde1463+121702
Yemen1284+19345+70
Tunisia1199+115000
Benin119902100
Jordan1167+31000
Latvia1127+33000
Libya1117+7134+21
Rwanda1113+8300
Niger1093+56800
Mozambique1012+25800
Eswatini1011+231302
Cyprus1004+11900
Burkina Faso1000+135300
Uruguay960+429+10
Georgia953+21500
Uganda953+14000
Liberia891+1739+20
Chad87207400
Andorra85505200
Montenegro841+601409
Jamaica737+51000
Zimbabwe734+189+10
Sao Tome and Principe721+11300
Diamond Princess71201300
San Marino69804200
Togo68001500
Malta6720900
Suriname614+201403
Tanzania50902100
Namibia485+73002
Taiwan*4490700
Syria372+1414+10
Vietnam369+14000
Angola34601900
Mauritius342+11000
Burma316+3600
Botswana314+37101
Comoros3110700
Guyana27301500
Mongolia225+5000
Eritrea2150000
Burundi1910100
Cambodia1410000
Brunei1410300
Trinidad and Tobago1330800
Monaco1080400
Bahamas10401100
Barbados980700
Lesotho91+12000
Liechtenstein84+1102
Seychelles810000
Bhutan800000
Antigua and Barbuda70+2302
Gambia61+43+10
Belize300200
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines290000
Timor-Leste240000
Grenada230000
Saint Lucia220000
Fiji21+2000
Laos190000
Dominica180000
Saint Kitts and Nevis160000
Holy See120000
Papua New Guinea110000
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03