Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 13/10/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States7804199+41653215085+31712
India7175880+55342109856+7063
Brazil5103408+8429150689+2013
Russia1305093+1340622594+1239
Colombia919084+776827985+15115
Argentina903730+952424186+31820
Spain888968+2785633124+19559
Peru'851171+180033357+525
Mexico821045+354283945+1642
France776097+4366332703+10266
South Africa693359+88817863+831
United Kingdom620458+1401142965+5020
Iran504281+420628816+2724
Chile482832+146113376+587
Iraq405437+31079912+607
Bangladesh379738+14725555+310
Italy359569+461936205+397
Philippines342816+34756332+113
Saudi Arabia339615+3485068+250
Turkey337147+16148895+581
Indonesia336716+326711935+911
Germany332850+65419640+147
Israel294031+35382021+4138
Ukraine272671+46065143+4510
Netherlands186990+68506652+1239
Canada185378+9759680+142
Belgium165880+362210211+2031
Romania157352+20695467+5610
Morocco153761+13572636+313
Ecuador147315+28212218+271
Bolivia138695+1218326+181
Poland130210+43943039+3511
Qatar128191+20622007
Czechia121421+43111051+6440
Panama120802+4892502+1111
Dominican Republic118843+3662179+63
Kuwait111893+777664+617
Nepal111802+4047645+913
Kazakhstan108901+70174600
United Arab Emirates107293+1064446+111
Oman106575+6851046+815
Egypt104648+1326062+100
Sweden984510589400
Guatemala97826+1113387+30
Mainland China90830+18473900
Japan89652+2521631+30
Costa Rica89223+17841108+3234
Portugal87913+12492094+1412
Ethiopia85136+8411301+140
Honduras84413+3322521+93
Belarus83998+464901+54
Venezuela83756+619704+72
Bahrain75948+334280+522
Switzerland64436+40682096+847
Moldova62618+4671478+1717
Uzbekistan61319+221509+40
Nigeria60430+164111500
Singapore57880+428+10
Armenia56821+3701026+612
Austria56298+979855+410
Lebanon54624+1056466+715
Algeria53325+2531809+80
Paraguay50344+6691096+199
Kyrgyzstan49528+2981090+54
Ghana47030+25308+20
West Bank and Gaza44684+385387+67
Libya43821+1109644+1316
Ireland43351+8231827+116
Azerbaijan42104+12260901
Kenya41619+73777+110
Afghanistan39870+711479+20
Hungary38837+1173968+1412
Serbia34854+67765+20
Denmark32811+389671+26
Tunisia32556047800
Bosnia and Herzegovina30837+190936+85
El Salvador301960894+40
Burma29314+1340664+182
Australia27310+25899+10
Jordan26073+1147207+1610
Bulgaria24989+587915+238
Greece22652+294456+72
Cameroon21203042300
North Macedonia21113+176797+58
Croatia20621+181327+34
Slovakia20355+5046109
Cote d'Ivoire20155+112000
Madagascar16726+823700
Kosovo16247+68648+13
Malaysia16220+563159+21
Norway15639+115276+12
Albania15570+171424+46
Zambia15549+91345+80
Senegal15292+24315+10
Montenegro14050+181211+929
Sudan13691+1883600
Georgia12272+47893+812
Finland12212+21434603
Namibia11989+53129+12
Guinea11062+4070+10
Maldives10943+4935012
Congo (Kinshasa)10868+1727600
Tajikistan10260+387900
Mozambique10088+8772+10
Uganda9864+6394+10
Luxembourg9731+9133+11
Haiti8882023000
Gabon8860+255401
Slovenia8832+169169+28
Zimbabwe8021+1023000
Jamaica7813+95146+73
Mauritania7554+416300
Cabo Verde7155+8375014
Angola6488+122219+10
Lithuania6248+12610304
Cuba6000+2212300
Malawi5824+318000
Eswatini5683+1411301
Djibouti5426+36100
Nicaragua5264015300
Bahamas5163+85108+121
Congo (Brazzaville)511809000
Trinidad and Tobago5116+7392+25
Equatorial Guinea5066+38300
Suriname5058+710701
Rwanda4905+932+10
Central African Republic485406200
Sri Lanka4844+921300
Syria4774+56228+40
Estonia3883+186801
Somalia386409900
Malta3844+6843+213
Thailand3643+25900
Gambia3636+4118+10
Iceland3582+5610015
Guyana3521+52104+16
Botswana3515+29620+212
Mali3296+1013200
Andorra2995+29957+2366
South Sudan2787+105500
Latvia2765+954005
Belize2569+383709
Benin241104100
Guinea-Bissau2389+441+10
Uruguay2313+1951+10
Sierra Leone230607200
Burkina Faso2294+2363+20
Yemen20520596+10
Cyprus2047+412504
Togo1949+94900
New Zealand1872+12500
Lesotho180504200
Liberia1371+88200
Chad1308+49200
Niger1202+16900
Vietnam1110+13500
Sao Tome and Principe92901500
San Marino74104200
Diamond Princess71201300
Papua New Guinea565+11700
Taiwan*529+2700
Burundi525+1100
Tanzania50902100
Comoros4950700
Eritrea4140000
Mauritius404+91000
Mongolia320+2000
Bhutan3090000
Cambodia2830000
Monaco236+2205
Barbados2080700
Seychelles1480000
Liechtenstein148+41010
Brunei1460300
Antigua and Barbuda1110300
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines640000
Dominica320000
Fiji320200
Timor-Leste29+1000
Saint Lucia290000
Grenada25+1000
Laos230000
Saint Kitts and Nevis190000
Holy See19+700756
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
Solomon Islands2
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03