Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 30/10/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States8944934+88521228660+9713554336+36196
India8088851+48648121090+5637373375+57386
Brazil5494376+26106158969+5134962574+14797
Russia1570446+1741827111+3591179465+14550
France1327852+4763736058+235120723+1310
Spain1160083+2358035639+1731503760
Argentina1143800+1326730442+371946134+14987
Colombia1048055+611930926+173950348+8474
United Kingdom968456+2307846045+2802799+26
Mexico912811+594890773+464770007+4879
Peru'894928+243134315+58819717+3029
South Africa721770+205619164+53649935+1281
Italy616595+2682938122+217279282+3878
Iran596941+829334113+399472598+4681
Chile507050+152014118+86483922+1016
Germany498354+1138210305+46340436+3672
Iraq467755+380410815+45394386+3376
Bangladesh404760+16815886+25321281+1548
Indonesia404048+356513701+89329778+3985
Belgium392258+2392111308+13824443+474
Ukraine381664+76417058+120158208+3180
Philippines376935+17557147+33329848+737
Turkey370832+231910099+72320762+1581
Saudi Arabia346482+4355363+15333005+455
Netherlands336476+103187318+565659+47
Poland319205+201565149+300129267+5763
Israel313114+5642508+14299439+1396
Czechia310068+130552862+187128628+9255
Canada231383+301710127+43194105+2382
Romania229040+64816764+83163852+3997
Morocco212038+43203572+66174911+3320
Ecuador166302+139412622+141417590
Nepal164718+2364904+17124862+3038
Switzerland145044+93862200+42651000
Bolivia141484+1638705+11110759+456
Portugal132616+42242428+3375702+1701
Qatar132150+211231+1129124+240
Panama132045+7982678+15108342+951
United Arab Emirates130336+1312488+3126147+1500
Dominican Republic125913+3432234+2103944+532
Kuwait124666+760767+4115475+552
Sweden121167+32545934+700
Oman1144340120801030600
Kazakhstan111492+39218250106187+128
Costa Rica107570+10171357+1765666+670
Egypt107209+1796247+1399273+99
Guatemala106790+4703704+2296187+435
Japan99674+7971748+1790624+506
Belarus96529+984973+485332+642
Honduras96150+9512661+939804+678
Ethiopia95301+4811457+650753+867
Austria93949+44531056+2963366+1682
Mainland China91299+284739086082+33
Venezuela91280+404789+585897+495
Armenia85034+23831272+2953257+749
Bahrain81262+240317078102+405
Lebanon77778+1933610+839123+1336
Moldova74233+9121747+1854495+679
Hungary68127+21941634+5617469+371
Uzbekistan66392+251561+363581+258
Jordan65385+3443740+4075080
Nigeria62521+1501141+258249+154
Paraguay62050+7601373+1441800+512
Ireland60297+8631902+6233640
Libya59656+782831+833550+588
Singapore57994+728057899+9
Kyrgyzstan57798+5221139+149097+460
Algeria57332+3061949+8396350
Tunisia5427801153050320
Azerbaijan53152+1015708+942516+483
Kenya52612+761964+3035604+346
West Bank and Gaza52571+623473+845448+463
Slovakia51728+2785200+1612227+428
Burma50403+13311199+2730007+1371
Bulgaria48150+26891225+2819695+536
Ghana48055+280320+447169+198
Bosnia and Herzegovina46639+19021182+2127580+493
Denmark44034+860716+133601+475
Croatia43775+2776511+1829233+1463
Serbia43592+1384809+600
Afghanistan41268+1231532+334239+2
Georgia35567+1709273+2016904+2075
Greece35510+1211615+1213470
El Salvador33445+520967+529186+604
Slovenia30705+2490292+1410401+734
Malaysia30090+649246019757+685
North Macedonia29558+861977+1419994+223
Australia27579+14907025239+8
Cameroon2179304260201170
Cote d'Ivoire20628+73124020310+69
Albania20315+275499+611007+114
Norway19564+495281+1118630
Kosovo1862606730152900
Montenegro17746+354290+813727+242
Madagascar1696802440163010
Luxembourg16356+697150+39865+184
Zambia16325+40348015585+26
Senegal15593+11323+114660+95
Finland15566+1883540113000
Sudan13772+7837067640
Lithuania13088+950150+64582+80
Namibia12858+52133010972+43
Mozambique12525+11091010001+216
Uganda12201+434108+274610
Guinea12020+20171010550+45
Maldives11616+2537010733+48
Congo (Kinshasa)1121103050105090
Tajikistan10939+3982010128+58
Angola10269+19527503736+43
Sri Lanka9791+5861904142+67
Haiti9057+1123207429+7
Gabon8957055086190
Jamaica8927+76202+44429+50
Cabo Verde8603+5595+17796+95
Zimbabwe8349+2924207864+19
Mauritania7700+1216307416+15
Cuba6766+3912806132+25
Botswana6642+35924+34676+238
Bahamas6607+58138+24257+75
Malawi5916+1218405303+3
Eswatini5899+13117+155420
Malta5866+10659+33880+91
Trinidad and Tobago5636+4210704293+47
Syria5633+53281+31898+37
Djibouti5558+36105431+4
Nicaragua55140156042250
Latvia5395+25164+11406+24
Congo (Brazzaville)5290+3792038870
Suriname5197+511105053+7
Rwanda5131+235048510
Equatorial Guinea5083083049640
Central African Republic4863062019240
Iceland4719+481203701+103
Estonia4671+817303684+58
Andorra4567+5073+13260+116
Guyana4098+2412303154+71
Cyprus4051+12125018820
Somalia39410104031850
Thailand3775+125903585+15
Gambia36660119026660
Mali3537+713602686+19
Belize3261052020760
Uruguay3044+6357+22504+23
South Sudan2903+1358+212900
Benin2643041023300
Burkina Faso2471+56702211+30
Guinea-Bissau2403041018180
Sierra Leone2362+87401795+3
Togo2296+5855+11627+7
Yemen2062+1599013660
New Zealand1950+12501857+3
Lesotho194704309750
Chad1473+59701307+1
Liberia1426+78201279+1
Niger1219+16901135+3
Vietnam1177+435010620
Sao Tome and Principe944+116+1904+1
San Marino928+76420721+5
Diamond Princess71201306590
Papua New Guinea589+170575+29
Burundi560+1105110
Taiwan*553+370513+5
Comoros5170704940
Tanzania50902101830
Liechtenstein476+2610265+37
Eritrea4610004050
Mauritius43901003890
Monaco347+1020264+8
Bhutan346000316+1
Mongolia340000313+1
Cambodia291+1002830
Barbados2340702170
Seychelles1530001490
Brunei1480301430
Antigua and Barbuda1240301150
Saint Lucia76+900270
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines7400070+1
Dominica38000290
Fiji34+120310
Timor-Leste30000290
Grenada28000240
Holy See27000150
Laos24000220
Saint Kitts and Nevis19000190
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000
Solomon Islands800040
Marshall Islands200000

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03