Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 05/11/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States9534984+102325233954+11043743527+38397
India8364086+50210124315+7047711809+55331
Brazil5590025+23976161106+6105078162+17465
Russia1680579+1948328996+3851259194+15182
France1591152+12976138728+1236126195+2531
Spain1284408+2504238118+16231503760
Argentina1205928+1065232520+4681017647+8369
Colombia1108086+869432013+1661002202+8325
United Kingdom1102305+2520647832+4922925+19
Mexico943630+522593228+635804887+1801
Peru'911787+928434671+195832929+2317
Italy790377+3054839764+352307378+5103
South Africa730548+171219585+46660185+926
Iran646164+845236579+419500400+4927
Germany608611+3148010949+232384012+10621
Chile515042+84014340+21492149+1329
Iraq485870+357411128+60417235+8479
Belgium468213+1567212331+20527334+673
Poland439536+246926475+373168960+8974
Ukraine433492+98097952+203184141+7921
Indonesia421731+335614259+113353282+3785
Bangladesh414164+15176004+21331697+1910
Netherlands389967+76807745+1085862+32
Philippines388137+9767367+49349091+124
Turkey384509+239110558+77330665+1841
Czechia378716+157314133+220199763+14583
Saudi Arabia348936+4265471+15335594+441
Israel317332+8042597+5305326+1257
Romania267088+86517419+146186260+5085
Canada250698+278210385+51208815+2124
Morocco235310+57453982+82193886+3977
Switzerland192376+100732555+8487100+3700
Nepal182923+33091034+30144978+3844
Ecuador171433+132312704+61490480
Portugal156940+74972694+5988946+2357
Bolivia142062+1268758+7112842+316
Sweden137730+31985997+2800
United Arab Emirates137310+1161505+2134983+1493
Panama136024+4322744+13114207+828
Qatar133370+2272320130414+212
Kuwait128843+763794+5119742+662
Dominican Republic128278+4302257+5106304+322
Austria125099+69011227+3577036+2744
Oman116847+3191275+11106903+363
Kazakhstan114235+49418570107139+246
Costa Rica113261+11411431+1269143+539
Guatemala109147+6643752+499167+509
Egypt108329+2076318+1399874+109
Japan103928+6191799+593564+431
Belarus102313+984995+388701+716
Honduras99124+4362730+2442153+305
Ethiopia97881+3791503+956156+902
Armenia97150+23741448+3558811+1212
Venezuela93480+380814+488326+385
Mainland China91509+314740+186241+29
Jordan91234+46581029+628188+195
Hungary90988+42192063+9021232+376
Lebanon87097+1888676+945032+1147
Bahrain82624+261327+379929+249
Moldova78507+10201851+1358292+890
Uzbekistan67779+226577+365001+186
Slovakia66772+3216261+2615474+1217
Paraguay65258+6301454+1345123+600
Bulgaria64591+40541466+5421947+403
Libya64587+899900+737610+615
Tunisia64363+12371512+2950320
Ireland63483+4351930+8233640
Nigeria63328+1551155+459675+41
Kyrgyzstan61309+5351167+452343+528
Algeria59527+5481999+1941001+424
Azerbaijan59509+1227780+1245697+667
Kenya58587+14941051+1238381+535
Singapore58036+728057938+1
Burma56940+11361330+2340778+1715
Croatia56567+2480654+2641070+1690
West Bank and Gaza56090+682504+348224+480
Bosnia and Herzegovina55598+17761358+4129389+233
Serbia53495+2412850+600
Denmark50530+936729+136892+781
Ghana48643+443320047446+186
Greece46892+2646673+18230740
Georgia46817+2295381+1931170+2537
Afghanistan41814+861548+434362+7
Slovenia39408+2026441+2915550+1476
Malaysia35425+1032271+824815+820
North Macedonia35097+11891071+2222024+359
El Salvador340150992+5297880
Australia27630+8907025418+11
Norway22578+6222820118630
Albania22300+396536+411578+105
Cameroon2210304290211510
Kosovo21545+546714+915829+107
Montenegro20851+874326+414887+252
Cote d'Ivoire20778+13126020447+20
Luxembourg20344+710171+411063+238
Lithuania18092+639182+75082+148
Madagascar1711102440164090
Finland16930+293361+212700+1400
Zambia16698+37349015819+56
Senegal15650+10326015245+96
Sudan13943+38837067640
Uganda13351+252117+27623+11
Mozambique13283+8195010983+288
Namibia13046+16133011344+40
Guinea12331+11873010698+98
Sri Lanka12187+44324+15858+277
Maldives11822+2638010991+29
Angola11813+236296+55266+36
Congo (Kinshasa)11450+23315010786+3
Tajikistan11180+4183010438+49
Jamaica9326+30215+14704+38
Haiti9100+4323207589+160
Cabo Verde9053+1099508220+65
Gabon9005+215508846+67
Zimbabwe8427+17248+27967+25
Mauritania7744+2016407443+6
Cuba7144+10912906394+20
Bahamas6843+53150+14701+69
Latvia6752+31385+614440
Botswana6642024046760
Malta6590+8465+14672+167
Syria5964+76301+32143+43
Eswatini5955+1311705686+17
Malawi5934018405336+3
Trinidad and Tobago5764+1011004993+64
Djibouti5580+56105472+5
Nicaragua55140156042250
Congo (Brazzaville)5348092038870
Estonia5333+2087303954+50
Suriname5220+2112+15090+3
Rwanda5174+1235049300
Cyprus5100+16627018820
Equatorial Guinea5089083049650
Andorra5045+1357503734+107
Iceland4989+321704174+93
Central African Republic4866062019240
Guyana4324+79130+23394+74
Somalia42290107032470
Belize3905+11564+32293+31
Thailand3810+65903623+11
Gambia3680+112003504+10
Mali3609+25137+12791+16
Uruguay3245+496102770+43
South Sudan2943+359012900
Benin2745+6243+224550
Burkina Faso2539+96702319+21
Guinea-Bissau2414+142+11862+44
Togo2406+255701699+8
Sierra Leone2369+17401805+2
Yemen20630601013750
New Zealand1973+22501881+8
Lesotho1963+24409880
Chad1517+499+11351+20
Liberia1438+28201301+7
Niger1225+36901142+1
Vietnam1203+135010690
San Marino99404207300
Sao Tome and Principe958+41609070
Diamond Princess71201306590
Liechtenstein659+2830423+44
Burundi606+9105110
Papua New Guinea5970705800
Taiwan*568+1705210
Comoros554+970517+19
Tanzania50902101830
Eritrea4800004260
Mauritius452+1100416+3
Monaco412+15202930
Bhutan358000329+2
Mongolia353+1003140
Cambodia2920002830
Barbados239+170224+2
Seychelles1570001510
Brunei1480301430
Antigua and Barbuda130+230118+1
Saint Lucia105+800320
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines75000710
Dominica50000330
Fiji34020310
Grenada30+100270
Timor-Leste30000290
Holy See27000150
Laos24000230
Saint Kitts and Nevis19000190
Solomon Islands1300040
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000
Marshall Islands200000

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03