Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 21/11/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States11926053+196004254413+187858
India9050597+46232132726+5643
Brazil6020164+38397168613+55217
France2160343+2324748341+114035
Russia2023025+2405934980+45516
Spain1556730+1515642619+32832
United Kingdom1477214+2027454381+51129
Argentina1359042+960836790+25821
Italy1345767+3723948569+69961
Colombia1233444+795434929+16815
Mexico1025969+6426100823+7194
Peru'943917+398635446+12912
Germany914118+2259313918+25626
Iran828377+1326043896+47915
Poland819262+2246412714+62659
South Africa762763+310520759+885
Ukraine614986+1483410929+23534
Chile537585+157315003+487
Iraq531769+254311883+496
Indonesia488310+479215678+781
Czechia487563+58087021+14754
Netherlands480491+60078895+5234
Bangladesh443434+22756322+171
Turkey435273+510312084+1416
Philippines415067+16378025+271
Romania403123+92729756+16046
Saudi Arabia354813+2865745+160
Israel327748+6992744+27
Canada324234+498711385+7113
Morocco316260+47065182+9212
Switzerland290601+49463992+11357
Portugal249498+64893762+6163
Austria235351+66682224+10874
Nepal216965+19451298+226
Sweden208295+72406406+6669
Ecuador183840+59413095+223
Jordan174335+49402116+6345
Hungary165901+44403568+9645
United Arab Emirates156523+1269547+313
Panama152289+12002932+1028
Bolivia143854+988900+110
Kuwait139308+486861+210
Qatar136888+23923508
Dominican Republic136784+6012306+55
Costa Rica129418+11871608+923
Japan128285+24261930+101
Kazakhstan124710+822194504
Armenia123646+16671900+3056
Oman1213600136500
Belarus120847+14571081+715
Bulgaria118418+39832778+12957
Guatemala117757+6914067+174
Lebanon113655+1709884+1625
Egypt112318+3636521+130
Serbia110351+62541140+3090
Ethiopia104879+4521620+130
Honduras103551+632853+140
Venezuela99017+352866+31
Georgia96860+3768894+41101
Croatia96837+29581257+5772
Moldova95383+14222111+2053
Slovakia93396+1818614+3533
Mainland China91977+42474200
Greece87812+25511419+7223
Azerbaijan87163+31691079+2631
Tunisia86265+24932684+14321
Bahrain85467+150338+19
Bosnia and Herzegovina77994+12372209+5637
Libya76808+8021068+611
Burma76414+15321695+192
Kenya75193+10481349+191
Paraguay75058+5631647+117
Algeria72755+11032236+122
Uzbekistan71208+287603+20
Ireland69802+3292018+86
West Bank and Gaza68768+1472606+828
Kyrgyzstan68702+3861223+65
Denmark68362+1257778+521
Nigeria65982+143116500
Slovenia62580+1546995+3173
Singapore58143+42800
Malaysia52638+958329+32
North Macedonia52449+12361462+3959
Ghana50631032300
Afghanistan44443+2151661+110
Lithuania42757+2265357+1681
El Salvador37250+1411064+32
Kosovo32877+855885+1147
Norway32014+573306+110
Albania31459+836672+1529
Montenegro30079+502429+980
Luxembourg29762+519260+679
Australia27806+1490700
Cameroon23528043500
Cote d'Ivoire21099+1612900
Finland20747+461375+18
Sri Lanka19280+43974+12
Uganda17431+283168+100
Zambia17373+2335600
Madagascar17310025000
Senegal15848+13330+10
Sudan15530+2311185+60
Mozambique14877+154121+10
Angola14267+133334+10
Namibia13712+50143+21
Guinea12743+307500
Maldives12546+9445024
Congo (Kinshasa)12129+121324+10
Latvia12102+380146+520
Tajikistan11815+438600
Cabo Verde10152+70104012
Jamaica10151+6323502
Botswana959403100
Haiti9211+323200
Gabon9131+155900
Zimbabwe9120+7426500
Estonia9076+36187+127
Malta8681+121108+423
Cyprus8211+23243+226
Mauritania8075+41169+10
Cuba7763+3813100
Bahamas7367+1916304
Syria7079+88368+50
Trinidad and Tobago6261+2811302
Eswatini6185+2911902
Andorra6142+7676093
Malawi6003+118500
Nicaragua5725015900
Djibouti5660+26100
Congo (Brazzaville)563209300
Rwanda5586+144600
Suriname5289+511600
Iceland5251+2026+15
Equatorial Guinea512108500
Belize5056+38107+59
Guyana5005+2914303
Central African Republic4911+46300
Uruguay4477+1006902
Somalia4382010800
Mali4169+76143+10
Thailand3902+106000
Gambia3706+112200
South Sudan301605900
Benin291604300
Togo2796+2564+10
Burkina Faso268606800
Guinea-Bissau242104300
Sierra Leone2399+27400
Yemen2090+460800
Lesotho2066+14400
New Zealand2019+62500
Chad1626+610100
Liberia1551+128200
San Marino1395+37430109
Niger1340+57000
Vietnam1305+13500
Liechtenstein1094+228055
Sao Tome and Principe974017+10
Diamond Princess71201300
Burundi649+8100
Taiwan*611+2700
Papua New Guinea6040700
Comoros5920700
Mongolia578+23000
Monaco577+43010
Eritrea5270000
Tanzania50902100
Mauritius49401000
Bhutan3780000
Cambodia305+1000
Barbados2530700
Saint Lucia2030200
Seychelles1630000
Brunei1480300
Antigua and Barbuda1390400
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines840000
Dominica680000
Grenada41+5004
Fiji350200
Timor-Leste300000
Holy See270000
Laos250000
Saint Kitts and Nevis190000
Solomon Islands160000
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Vanuatu10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03