Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 15/01/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States23314521+235561388697+392900
India10527683+15590151918+19110162738+15975
Brazil8324294+67758207095+11317394739+47659
Russia3459237+2430363016+5532851737+27497
United Kingdom3269757+4880486163+12537580+150
France2909723+2143169452+284212728+1130
Turkey2364801+896223495+1702236938+9011
Italy2336279+1724380848+5221694051+20115
Spain2211967+3587853079+2011503760
Germany2015235+2134345207+11111661394+20712
Colombia1849101+1712147491+3671683835+18832
Argentina1770715+1328645125+1421549490+13067
Mexico1588369+16468137916+9991185621+8963
Poland1414362+945732456+3821155823+8700
Iran1311810+647156538+811101599+7211
South Africa1296806+1850335852+7121049740+18810
Ukraine1175343+838521300+179867370+10651
Peru'10402310383990976202+5202
Netherlands908110+656612872+8911348+231
Indonesia869600+1155725246+295711205+7741
Czechia866522+1092213856+200708842+16295
Canada693658+744717559+155599753+8622
Romania684917+352517035+66614545+4423
Chile656712+418717294+90614267+2703
Iraq606186+77012922+7564359+1784
Israel529814+97543870+53447076+9286
Bangladesh525723+8137849+16470405+883
Sweden518783+658010185+35100
Portugal517806+106988384+148387607+5063
Philippines494605+19059739+40459252+729
Switzerland492832+24748586+653176000
Morocco456334+12797854+44431167+1889
Austria389260+35106921+53362931+3239
Serbia368072+18813687+2300
Saudi Arabia364440+1696310+6356201+188
Hungary347636+192611066+118220304+4851
Jordan312043+10754107+16294802+1271
Japan310734+65944119+60233509+4592
Panama291285+28774651+57230702+3561
Nepal266546+4031943+6260177+405
Georgia244612+13572867+21228359+748
United Arab Emirates242969+3382726+3215820+2671
Lebanon237132+51961781+41147746+1873
Azerbaijan226200+3802971+14213279+1159
Ecuador226002+168714246+171935810
Croatia223097+9804517+45213370+1025
Belarus219663+19671554+10202446+2314
Slovakia217978+29233260+97160401+3373
Kazakhstan212812+9112882+1186159+778
Bulgaria210951+5358396+47150370+6728
Dominican Republic187487+110424280140524+307
Denmark1851590166001611940
Costa Rica183242+10862401+17140573+606
Bolivia181016+21989530+37141736+1065
Tunisia170895+23275478+63124610+1835
Lithuania164414+13722346+3297511+175
Armenia163576+4482963+12151849+603
Ireland163057+39132488+28233640
Kuwait156434+5609460150061+252
Egypt153741+10228421+59121072+760
Moldova151687+7413211+18140983+766
West Bank and Gaza150505+7361665+7136247+1270
Malaysia147855+3337578+15113288+1710
Greece147283+5955387+33937640
Guatemala146937+9515151+34133082+575
Qatar146689+2092460143261+167
Slovenia145472+17933093+23119149+2404
Burma132865+6052912+10116100+479
Honduras131963+9543335+1559963+316
Oman131264+1781509+1123593+178
Ethiopia129922+4672008+2114749+182
Paraguay119640+10482466+1594983+843
Venezuela118415+6041090+6111999+383
Bosnia and Herzegovina117011+3434411+1284650+988
Libya107434+7641645+1684245+934
Nigeria105478+14791405+2383830+1275
Algeria103127+2672822+369992+201
Kenya98693+1381723+381933+266
Mainland China97448+1734796091026+73
Bahrain96812+342356093329+169
North Macedonia87986+3962672+1569137+442
Kyrgyzstan82723+1361378+378563+205
Uzbekistan77777+61618076276+79
Albania65994+6601261+539246+386
Singapore59029+4529058757+35
Norway57736+454511+2179980
Ghana5698103410552360
Kosovo54839+2791392+448048+441
Montenegro54316+476740+343940+465
Afghanistan53775+1912314+1345298+448
Latvia52982+950920+1138417+2157
Sri Lanka50899+670251+443747+480
El Salvador50157+6181459+1244304+494
Luxembourg48486+114545+345449+514
Finland39593+258616+14310000
Uganda3808503040130830
Estonia35621+630311+1025032+672
Zambia32800+1700514+522504+936
Uruguay29989+1514280+521685+952
Namibia29570+387275+425845+437
Australia28669+9909025884+9
Cyprus281240163020570
Cameroon2733604510248920
Sudan25730015760152400
Zimbabwe25368+1112636+4714714+1056
Cote d'Ivoire24578+2091400228560
Mozambique24269+543211+618352+70
Senegal22178+295496+718756+135
Congo (Kinshasa)20479+476626014770+3
Angola18613+188425+116008+377
Madagascar1800102670174470
Botswana17365+59771+1213519+209
Cuba16549+505160+212699+221
Mauritania15893+99396+114222+214
Malta15079+121235+112250+127
Maldives14325+4849013463+25
Guinea140510810133010
Jamaica13915+63322+511592+24
Tajikistan133080900132180
Syria12760+100809+106329+70
Cabo Verde12664+72115011989+89
Eswatini12327+203335+38076+90
Belize11456+37280+210641+72
Thailand11450+45969+28288+1345
Haiti10635+6623808903+15
Rwanda10316+194133+569740
Malawi9991+591275+215866+12
Gabon9819066095970
Andorra8868+5088+18091+21
Burkina Faso8809+26397+46877+758
Bahamas80110175063510
Mali7759+21305+25414+40
Trinidad and Tobago7320+15130+16896+5
Suriname7300+5313906543+66
Congo (Brazzaville)71600112058460
Guyana6745+4917006068+5
Lesotho6356+11589+21621+36
Nicaragua61520167042250
Iceland5948+132905749+7
Djibouti5900+96105813+5
Equatorial Guinea5316086051690
Central African Republic4973063048850
Somalia4744+1813003666+27
Togo4165+567303704+21
Niger4058+60137+12750+119
Gambia3893+8126+13689+10
South Sudan3670063031810
Benin3413046032220
Sierra Leone2933+467702025+12
Chad2773+64110+12073+40
San Marino2737+146502381+8
Guinea-Bissau2478045024000
Liechtenstein2375+54902234+23
New Zealand2246+182502145+4
Yemen2110+1612014190
Liberia1878+18401701+4
Eritrea1805+209601014+80
Vietnam1531+1035013690
Mongolia1491+12209090
Comoros1403+23438+51010+61
Monaco1145+1770947+21
Sao Tome and Principe1119+141709900
Burundi1103+41207730
Barbados1036+2970493+28
Taiwan*8420707310
Papua New Guinea834+1907550
Bhutan834+110533+29
Diamond Princess71201306990
Seychelles627+1510360+34
Mauritius54701005160
Saint Lucia543+4160321+2
Tanzania50902101830
Cambodia426+1500381+4
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines340+56001060
Antigua and Barbuda184+86+1156+4
Brunei1740301680
Grenada1320101230
Dominica1090001010
Fiji53020470
Timor-Leste51000450
Laos4100041+1
Saint Kitts and Nevis34000310
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands17000100
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Samoa200020
Vanuatu100010

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03