Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 26/02/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States28413388+77291508313+241123
India11063491+16577156825+1201
Brazil10390461+65998251498+154130
United Kingdom4166723+10020122303+32414
Russia4164802+1106783481+4377
France3746475+2541485734+26138
Spain3180212+956868813+34520
Italy2868435+1987196974+30832
Turkey2674766+957228358+7311
Germany2427069+1103269343+17313
Colombia2241225+368359396+1367
Argentina2093645+823451795+14518
Mexico2069370+8462183692+8776
Poland1673252+1214343094+28632
Iran1607081+820659830+949
South Africa1509124+167649667+1442
Ukraine1373139+827826991+14419
Indonesia1314634+849335518+2643
Peru'1300799+730245683+19622
Czechia1198168+1381619835+153129
Netherlands1088534+504415558+3228
Canada863495+314721868+588
Chile812344+447220310+13722
Portugal801746+116016185+4911
Romania791971+392320167+8119
Israel767726+39705687+2743
Iraq684362+407413351+279
Sweden652465+499512798+548
Philippines568680+226012201+722
Switzerland553867+11699954+1213
Bangladesh544954+4108384+50
Morocco482514+3868598+61
Austria452767+23918493+2326
Serbia449901+35884398+1551
Japan428816+10847738+740
Hungary414514+438514672+12044
United Arab Emirates381662+30251182+1832
Jordan380268+38274627+1635
Saudi Arabia376377+3566480+51
Lebanon366319+34694560+5250
Panama339383+6825810+2115
Slovakia300775+24386859+8444
Malaysia293698+19241100+125
Belarus282898+11911948+912
Ecuador281169+239015669+3513
Nepal273872+1122685+10
Georgia269800+3623475+129
Kazakhstan260384+9063160+14
Bolivia246822+110311577+309
Bulgaria243946+182210079+5326
Croatia241592+5445489+1213
Dominican Republic237629+7463075+97
Azerbaijan233770+1263209+31
Tunisia231298+8557911+427
Ireland217478+6384271+3412
Denmark209682+6032351+610
Costa Rica203914+4182796+38
Lithuania196049+5683209+920
Kuwait188024+10191067+522
Slovenia187762+7573809+735
Greece186469+17836410+3916
Moldova181886+17363871+2565
Egypt180640+58910541+460
West Bank and Gaza179293+15252008+929
Guatemala173142+3786334+72
Armenia171227+2823179+49
Honduras168243+7494099+238
Qatar162268+465257017
Paraguay156189+12853135+1617
Ethiopia156112+8782321+50
Nigeria154476+6341891+60
Burma141841+253198+10
Oman140588+2881562+46
Venezuela137871+4261334+31
Libya131833+5712156+58
Bosnia and Herzegovina130510+7575062+1122
Bahrain120495+637439+242
Algeria112622+1612973+30
Kenya105057+2771847+80
Albania104313+9861736+2134
North Macedonia101214+5823111+1328
Mainland China100851+19483400
Kyrgyzstan86091+661463+30
Latvia84258+8131593+642
Sri Lanka81933+466459+22
Ghana81673+428588+41
Uzbekistan79773+2462200
Zambia77171+6871059+83
Montenegro74183+571987+1191
Norway70040+551620010
Kosovo68006+4371587+524
Estonia61627+1152567+1086
Singapore59900+102900
El Salvador5923501832+90
Mozambique57597+677613+52
Uruguay55695+821595+423
Finland55687+565740+310
Afghanistan55680+162438+20
Luxembourg54871+193634+229
Cuba47566+670312+45
Uganda40300+3933400
Namibia38206+230416+39
Zimbabwe35994+341458+20
Cameroon35714+1965551+288
Cyprus33909+199231022
Senegal33741+288852+121
Cote d'Ivoire32295018800
Malawi31502+2071033+41
Sudan3023601878+20
Australia28957+1090900
Botswana28371+650310+1027
Thailand25764+728300
Congo (Kinshasa)25144070000
Jamaica22267+248410+49
Malta21724+192311+337
Angola20695+55502+10
Madagascar19831029700
Maldives19346+18460048
Rwanda18553+110258+40
Mauritania17179+2143900
Eswatini16946+49650+14
Guinea15789+1098800
Syria15405+621014+60
Cabo Verde15201+4014507
Gabon1423408000
Tajikistan1330809000
Haiti12352024700
Belize12280+931502
Burkina Faso11914+2714200
Andorra10799+24110029
Lesotho10468+1292+10
Suriname8901+917001
Congo (Brazzaville)8820012800
Bahamas8496017900
Guyana8485+28195+33
Mali8349+17349+10
Trinidad and Tobago7697+713900
South Sudan7349+1258700
Somalia6687+138223+50
Togo6637+898201
Nicaragua6445017300
Djibouti6060+86300
Iceland604902900
Equatorial Guinea585209100
Benin543407000
Central African Republic500406300
Niger4740017200
Gambia4671+3114701
Chad3934+30137+10
Sierra Leone3884+47900
San Marino3621+36730107
Comoros3552+1314401
Guinea-Bissau3215+444802
Saint Lucia314903400
Barbados2949+4232014
Mongolia2831+30200
Eritrea2826+37701
Seychelles256201100
Liechtenstein2558+554012
Vietnam2421+93500
New Zealand2371+32600
Yemen2255+34625+10
Burundi2106+37300
Liberia2009+78500
Monaco1932+1623041
Sao Tome and Principe1719+4727022
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines15190600
Papua New Guinea1228+8912+10
Taiwan*951+5900
Bhutan8670100
Cambodia741+44000
Diamond Princess71201300
Antigua and Barbuda701+5514056
Mauritius61001000
Tanzania50902100
Brunei1850300
Grenada1480100
Dominica142+1001
Timor-Leste110+1000
Fiji570200
Laos450000
Saint Kitts and Nevis410000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands180000
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Vanuatu10000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03