Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 13/04/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States31268107+70230562623+46700
India13689453+161736171058+87912253697+97168
Brazil13517808+35785354617+148011892229+13271
France5128140+855599294+385317763+1147
Russia4597400+8191101552+2704223590+6630
United Kingdom4388292+3686127346+1513604+114
Turkey3903573+5456234182+2433372629+41218
Italy3779594+9780114612+3583140565+18010
Spain3370256+2274476525+1971503760
Germany3024604+1244678796+2962708320+16090
Poland2586647+1201658481+602197782+26481
Colombia2552937+1673966156+2672395733+11948
Argentina2551999+1943757957+1782247124+13984
Mexico2281840+1627209702+36417652440
Iran2093452+2331164764+2741720084+9110
Ukraine1913415+798539012+2941464790+5381
Peru'1653320+562655230+3271575242+8699
Czechia1581184+99527918+1101466296+17244
Indonesia1571824+482942656+1261419796+5289
South Africa1559113+65553356+341484356+1060
Netherlands1380986+673116978+2218431+381
Chile1082920+642124483+1371012904+7044
Canada1078482+1071823336+42979856+7703
Romania1008490+232325248+113910298+3639
Iraq932899+795314757+44820532+5679
Philippines876225+1135715149+204703625+221
Sweden857401013621000
Israel836158+2256304+8826494+289
Portugal827765+27116918+2785063+445
Hungary725241+507723708+291429074+2680
Bangladesh691957+72019822+83581113+4523
Jordan669300+35657855+82604044+7751
Serbia645173+29655773+3800
Switzerland623126+558310466+133176000
Austria578950+19439706+19538609+2811
Japan508350+21139393+24465760+2191
Morocco502277+1758909+9488632+271
Lebanon497854+10086703+42406095+3923
United Arab Emirates485675+19281533+2470175+1719
Saudi Arabia399277+8426765+11384027+706
Bulgaria375115+312214619+201289356+3098
Slovakia371168+10610630+652553000
Malaysia362173+13171333+4345005+1052
Panama358792+1816167+4348554+323
Ecuador347070+25317298+52903140
Belarus336881+8432363+9327087+600
Kazakhstan325234+20273271+4286065+1298
Greece297086+16068961+76937640
Croatia292938+4226333+25274761+1794
Georgia288755+3593883+6277829+526
Azerbaijan287144+11513944+29251760+1052
Bolivia283084+98912469+18232422+876
Nepal280524+4963053+13274165+138
Tunisia272940+10799332+39226070+1163
West Bank and Gaza270856+27242883+23234698+1738
Dominican Republic258039+3413392+4216780+328
Kuwait248729+16351412+5232556+1316
Moldova241820+6035409+21223822+895
Ireland241330+38547850233640
Denmark238306+5142443+2227244+614
Paraguay237542+22504889+62194987+1701
Ethiopia230944+19483208+34171980+1347
Slovenia226786+2874126+7208842+281
Lithuania226783+6103697+10205965+68
Costa Rica2225440301801947600
Egypt211307+81812487+42159999+500
Armenia203327+5103753+18182836+873
Guatemala203309+2387020+4186127+578
Honduras196086+3064861+5775952+156
Qatar190998+973335+2170194+559
Bosnia and Herzegovina184698+27717487+189141602+2183
Venezuela175812+9251795+17158399+913
Oman173029+14801789+13153986+1202
Libya168676+8512828+5153644+723
Nigeria163837+382061+1154177+70
Bahrain157729+1267562+5145953+1036
Uruguay147173+25311533+71113125+2848
Kenya146156+4862368+2099210+115
Burma142596+2032060131869+16
North Macedonia142034+1904262+34117794+1014
Albania128518+1252321+498269+546
Algeria118645+1293134+482704+104
Estonia114443+2691037+995246+439
Latvia107818+2101990+499324+162
Norway104269+648687+3179980
Mainland China102078+224843096768+19
Kosovo95886019680803440
Sri Lanka95394+263598091775+144
Montenegro94419+1501381+888834+329
Ghana9126007540890920
Kyrgyzstan90372+1451528+686028+103
Zambia90064+351227+188077+59
Cuba87385+854467+881900+1095
Uzbekistan85114+192634082943+183
Finland82278+225874+6460000
Mozambique68792+34791059401+497
El Salvador6648902054+3629580
Luxembourg63880+413772+959988+820
Cameroon6173109190352610
Singapore60678+2530060357+22
Afghanistan57242+822529+852005+16
Cyprus52033+528273+1390610
Namibia45787+260575+543721+81
Cote d'Ivoire45227+21268+544683+54
Botswana43444+770663+2738923+720
Jamaica42763+263676+419017+121
Uganda41174+34337040779+94
Senegal39465+341079+138215+41
Zimbabwe37307+191542+434901+28
Malawi33859+321132+431572+93
Thailand33610+985970268730
Sudan31833020630242140
Malta29661+47402028706+52
Australia29429+10910+123087+2
Congo (Kinshasa)2854207450258410
Madagascar28541+478506+624105+227
Maldives25701+8467022796+245
Angola23549+92554+122093+35
Rwanda23535+109316+121272+29
Guinea21032+83136+218613+50
Gabon20971+335129+217762+306
Syria20331+1051385+714122+110
Cabo Verde19110+105184+217399+202
Eswatini18393+1017669017682+1037
Mauritania18035+13450017373+26
Mongolia16603+158927+59887+728
Tajikistan133080900132180
Burkina Faso12989+33153+112627+34
Haiti128400252011513+66
Andorra12581+36121+111890+65
Somalia12566+16061805270+48
Belize12503+18318012134+28
Togo12034+2811609303+29
Mali12002+158414+67166+23
Guyana11189+40257+29751+30
Lesotho10709+231505028+354
South Sudan10381+9114010148+58
Congo (Brazzaville)100840137082080
Djibouti9975+99100+48184+199
Bahamas9460+96190+18865+28
Suriname9316+1418208700+31
Papua New Guinea8602+16069+18460
Trinidad and Tobago8441+3714607775+35
Benin7515093064520
Equatorial Guinea72190106067990
Nicaragua67270179042250
Iceland6267+92906140+14
Gambia56020168051450
Central African Republic5491074050560
Yemen5446+891068+192059+6
Niger5081+718904760+13
San Marino4962+686+14510+33
Chad4641+516704298+12
Cambodia4515030022120
Seychelles4444+1425+14161+38
Saint Lucia4355+76404179+5
Sierra Leone4008+379028310
Comoros37890146035770
Barbados3734+44403613+6
Guinea-Bissau3680066030690
Eritrea3466+191003196+30
Burundi31540607730
Liechtenstein2754+15602625+19
Vietnam2705+123502445+16
New Zealand2587+42602459+2
Monaco2377+23102247+5
Sao Tome and Principe2267+13502188+4
Liberia2042085018990
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1806+1410016650
Antigua and Barbuda119803009380
Mauritius1193+115+3797+22
Taiwan*1058+11101026+4
Timor-Leste1046+9910550+107
Bhutan921+3108750
Diamond Princess71201306990
Tanzania50902101830
Brunei2190302060
Dominica1650001590
Grenada1550101520
Fiji68020640
Laos52+10049+2
Saint Kitts and Nevis44000440
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands19000180
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Vanuatu300010
Samoa300020
Micronesia100010

Other date: 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03