Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 14/04/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States31345985+77878563446+82300
India13873825+184372172085+102712336036+82339
Brazil13599994+82186358425+380811975121+82892
France5167265+3912599639+345319880+2117
Russia4605444+8044101882+3304233065+9475
United Kingdom4390797+2505127369+2313656+52
Turkey3962760+5918734455+2733424733+52104
Italy3793033+13439115088+4763158725+18160
Spain3376548+629276625+1001503760
Germany3054025+2942179137+3412726910+18590
Poland2599850+1320359126+6452219655+21873
Argentina2579000+2700158174+2172262875+15751
Colombia2569314+1637766482+3262408624+12891
Mexico2286352+4512210282+58017652440
Iran2118212+2476065055+2911729293+9209
Ukraine1925224+1180939477+4651478945+14155
Peru'1659707+638755489+2591584425+9183
Czechia1585037+385328038+1201473483+7187
Indonesia1577526+570242782+1261426145+6349
South Africa1559960+84753423+671485315+959
Netherlands1387765+677917015+3718828+397
Chile1088710+579024518+351020925+8021
Canada1085905+742323370+34986199+6343
Romania1012373+388325441+193915464+5166
Iraq941078+817914796+39826323+5791
Philippines884783+855815286+137703963+338
Sweden876506+1910513660+3900
Israel836334+1766309+5826768+274
Portugal828173+40816923+5785809+746
Hungary728078+283723980+272431124+2050
Bangladesh697985+60289891+69585966+4853
Jordan672090+27907937+82610614+6570
Serbia648745+35725808+3500
Switzerland625367+224110472+63176000
Austria581263+23139748+42541786+3177
Japan511799+34499422+29468614+2854
Morocco502961+6848915+6489288+656
Lebanon499839+19856738+35411710+5615
United Arab Emirates487697+20221537+4471906+1731
Saudi Arabia400228+9516773+8384635+608
Bulgaria378059+294414746+127293351+3995
Slovakia372038+87010716+862553000
Malaysia363940+17671345+12346295+1290
Panama359121+3296173+6348953+399
Ecuador347589+51917351+53298604+8290
Belarus337635+7542373+10327848+761
Kazakhstan327593+23593276+5287750+1685
Greece301103+40179054+93937640
Croatia294874+19366358+25276420+1659
Georgia290129+13743894+11278251+422
Azerbaijan289601+24573978+34253762+2002
Bolivia284183+109912496+27233646+1224
Nepal280984+4603058+5274318+153
Tunisia274604+16649396+64228267+2197
West Bank and Gaza272767+19112901+18237046+2348
Dominican Republic258637+5983397+5217008+228
Kuwait250273+15441419+7233757+1201
Moldova242364+5445438+29225036+1214
Ireland241684+3544803+18233640
Paraguay240141+25994978+89196718+1731
Denmark238869+5632446+3228007+763
Ethiopia232512+15683230+22173818+1838
Lithuania227889+11063713+16207391+1426
Slovenia227836+10504130+4209920+1078
Costa Rica225343+27993044+26196060+1300
Egypt212130+82312526+39160431+432
Guatemala205322+20137057+37187052+925
Armenia204053+7263775+22183660+824
Honduras196704+6184873+1276081+129
Qatar191979+981340+5170787+593
Bosnia and Herzegovina1846980748701416020
Venezuela176972+11601815+20159547+1148
Oman174364+13351798+9154771+785
Libya169504+8282830+2154220+576
Nigeria163911+7420610154225+48
Bahrain158789+1060566+4147162+1209
Uruguay149430+22571595+62116533+3408
Kenya147147+9912394+2699580+370
North Macedonia143162+11284289+27118946+1152
Burma1425960320601318690
Albania128752+2342326+598903+634
Algeria118799+1543137+382813+109
Estonia115080+6371049+1296844+1598
Latvia108355+5372002+1299840+516
Norway105008+739688+1179980
Mainland China102103+254844+196788+20
Kosovo98015+21292004+3682794+2450
Sri Lanka95620+226602+491926+151
Montenegro94643+2241391+1089235+401
Ghana91410+150761+789219+127
Kyrgyzstan90599+2271532+486152+124
Zambia90218+1541229+288144+67
Cuba88445+1060476+983087+1187
Uzbekistan85291+177634083089+146
Finland82564+286877+3460000
Mozambique68871+79794+359901+500
El Salvador66816+3272057+363196+238
Luxembourg64062+182777+560012+24
Cameroon6173109190352610
Singapore60692+1430060374+17
Afghanistan57364+1222529052013+8
Cyprus52652+619274+1390610
Namibia45949+162586+1143984+263
Cote d'Ivoire45265+38269+144771+88
Botswana4344406630389230
Jamaica42924+161682+619136+119
Uganda41204+303370407790
Senegal39495+301081+238241+26
Zimbabwe37330+231543+134932+31
Thailand34575+965970268730
Malawi33872+131133+1315720
Sudan3183302194+13125451+1237
Malta29720+59403+128756+50
Australia29450+21910023104+17
Madagascar28765+224512+624410+305
Congo (Kinshasa)28665+1237450258410
Maldives25759+5867022981+185
Angola23697+148554022115+22
Rwanda23603+68316021395+123
Guinea21106+74136018686+73
Gabon2097101290177620
Syria20435+1041392+714230+108
Cabo Verde19231+121187+317487+88
Eswatini18402+96690176820
Mauritania18052+17451+117398+25
Mongolia17823+122029+210253+366
Tajikistan133080900132180
Burkina Faso1298901530126270
Haiti12855+15251-1115130
Andorra12614+33121011932+42
Somalia125660618052700
Belize12513+10318012137+3
Mali12179+177417+37194+28
Togo120340116093030
Guyana11277+88258+19796+45
Lesotho107090315050280
South Sudan10387+61140101480
Congo (Brazzaville)100840137082080
Djibouti10077+102102+28394+210
Bahamas9505+4519008965+100
Suriname9363+47184+28711+11
Papua New Guinea8821+2196908460
Trinidad and Tobago8511+7014607799+24
Benin7515093064520
Equatorial Guinea72190106067990
Nicaragua6778+51180+142250
Iceland6274+72906152+12
Central African Republic5682+19175+15112+56
Gambia56020168051450
Yemen5507+611073+52070+11
Niger50810189047600
San Marino4985+238604568+58
Cambodia4696+18133+32252+40
Chad4652+1116704306+8
Seychelles4633+1892504310+149
Saint Lucia4355064041790
Sierra Leone4009+17902832+1
Comoros3796+714603582+5
Barbados3740+64403623+10
Guinea-Bissau3693+136603083+14
Eritrea3469+31003231+35
Burundi3262+108607730
Liechtenstein2768+145602634+9
Vietnam2714+935024450
New Zealand2589+22602462+3
Monaco2378+13102260+13
Sao Tome and Principe2268+13502192+4
Liberia2042085018990
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1806010016650
Antigua and Barbuda1201+331+1947+9
Mauritius1198+51507970
Timor-Leste1074+282+15500
Taiwan*1062+41101027+1
Bhutan927+6108750
Diamond Princess71201306990
Tanzania50902101830
Brunei2190302060
Dominica1650001590
Grenada1550101520
Fiji68020640
Laos52000490
Saint Kitts and Nevis44000440
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands19000180
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Vanuatu300010
Samoa300020
Micronesia100010

Other date: 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03