Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 24/04/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States31991750+62399571197+85200
India16610481+346786189544+262413867997+219838
Brazil14237078+69105386416+291412586272+55302
France5502014+32340102655+332336234+1737
Russia4691290+8717105718+3904321477+9291
Turkey4550820+4943837672+3433970111+60176
United Kingdom4416584+2754127638+4114277+86
Italy3935703+14758118699+3423351461+21069
Spain3468617+1173177591+951503760
Germany3276871+2226281492+2892876690+20180
Argentina2824652+2788461176+5562474514+24721
Poland2742122+1086664707+5392401457+20670
Colombia2740544+1992570446+4202555619+17599
Iran2358809+2290468746+3801850791+13201
Mexico2323430+3834214504+4251845008+3044
Ukraine2058301+1440043483+4421602004+19080
Peru'1745655+1104959012+4081670805+17394
Indonesia1632248+543644346+1741487369+5920
Czechia1615461+262928863+761522461+2198
South Africa1572985+163754066+711499110+2354
Netherlands1469841+928417242+1922534+332
Canada1172697+858923870+601066739+9086
Chile1155902+758225641+1091084831+3714
Romania1042521+252327113+170963840+4714
Iraq1018321+801715174+46891007+6826
Philippines979740+869116529+159860412+13721
Sweden938343+626713923+4100
Israel837892+8563460829696+272
Portugal833397+50616957+1791751+580
Hungary764394+342726208+207474147+4555
Bangladesh739703+362910869+88647674+5225
Jordan699164+16778514+40661432+3145
Serbia675904+23846164+3400
Switzerland646509+211310566+113176000
Austria604823+232910055+29568213+2700
Japan558376+50149834+56494726+3221
Lebanon518104+15047090+33441631+3823
Morocco508530+5928983+7494415+542
United Arab Emirates506845+19731567+2488664+1744
Saudi Arabia410191+10986878+9393671+1223
Bulgaria396302+338915826+208323877+5669
Malaysia387535+28471415+8363608+2341
Slovakia378635+48511405+482553000
Ecuador371306+591318062+973095410
Panama362358+3666200+2352255+306
Kazakhstan355918+293033040310933+2662
Belarus350221+17352473+10340660+1733
Greece329134+27399864+76937640
Croatia318837+25296784+46295885+2431
Azerbaijan309789+18094307+33274766+2191
Georgia301535+12713992+11284286+729
Tunisia296343+220510170+107246001+1484
Bolivia295892+150112783+25244079+1015
Nepal294601+24493122+5276755+410
West Bank and Gaza289120+14403138+23259105+2546
Kuwait264198+14321502+9247136+1312
Dominican Republic263470+5353448+7220678+519
Paraguay263134+27525715+82215702+1992
Ethiopia249292+13033511+15188080+2973
Moldova248518+5095691+23235965+911
Denmark246463+7022472+5234341+727
Ireland245743+4334867+1233640
Lithuania239263+13133833+15215820+789
Costa Rica236930+16563136+11199982+203
Slovenia235711+9004195+8220505+1273
Egypt220658+88412959+45166024+676
Guatemala219789+16447374+29194964+889
Armenia212114+7153984+15192281+1123
Honduras205696+8685095+4877531+100
Qatar200778+798413+6178461+1297
Bosnia and Herzegovina194733+3628203+39153408+1401
Venezuela189381+13182009+22172035+992
Oman1852780194201650510
Uruguay179537+36462227+67148561+3097
Libya174752+5362947+11160113+483
Bahrain169254+1053617+3158133+1152
Nigeria164633+4520610154643+65
Kenya155165+7732583+23106093+726
North Macedonia149710+4894628+33127139+905
Burma142687+1332060131921+7
Albania130270+1562367+3104278+696
Algeria120562+1993190+984038+138
Estonia119610+3921126+6106255+784
Latvia114244+6832094+6103953+723
Norway110061+480736+1179980
Kosovo102720021150894320
Mainland China102351+184845097008+19
Sri Lanka99518+796634094036+152
Cuba99208+1241569+1092960+910
Montenegro96348+1611457+692142+237
Kyrgyzstan93278+2721573+787717+163
Ghana9192807770897290
Zambia91251+621245+589256+139
Uzbekistan88280+345641+185232+225
Finland85344+267903+1460000
Mozambique69597+74806+162408+14
El Salvador68318+1572093+464340+132
Luxembourg66007+194790062183+247
Cameroon65998+1189991+52352610
Singapore60943+3930060613+10
Cyprus60681+889297+1390610
Afghanistan58542+2302565+452363+15
Thailand50183+2070121+4268730
Namibia47383+211622+645278+142
Botswana4585506910413380
Cote d'Ivoire45765+50279+245311+28
Jamaica44642+140752+120275+105
Uganda41575+463410408980
Senegal40022+471097038786+67
Zimbabwe38045+271556+135094+21
Madagascar34775+706588+927646+494
Malawi33989011450318640
Sudan33673+7423000264110
Malta30129+33412+129204+38
Australia29653+15910023191+8
Congo (Kinshasa)29405+557520261350
Mongolia29219+252774+1314745+973
Maldives27403+31971024116+51
Angola25279+228574+223089+188
Rwanda24459+197328022696+47
Gabon22433+205138+219074+166
Syria21864+1391510+1415551+175
Guinea21803+58139019107+27
Cabo Verde21784+284201+218959+270
Eswatini18434+8671017730+8
Mauritania18207+15454017560+7
Mali13504+84460+47804+72
Somalia134590689055930
Tajikistan133080900132180
Burkina Faso13231+19156012887+25
Andorra13007+65123012423+48
Haiti1294402510119450
Togo12742+44121010614+102
Belize12599+3321+112168+4
Guyana12448+214277010619+64
Djibouti10738+41132+210207+200
Lesotho107230316062670
South Sudan10515+111140102500
Papua New Guinea10338099073640
Congo (Brazzaville)100840139082080
Bahamas9976+108196+29215+75
Suriname9932+67193+29002+37
Trinidad and Tobago93830157080650
Cambodia8848+65561+23148+224
Benin7720097075100
Equatorial Guinea7559+54107+17097+81
Nicaragua68350181042250
Iceland6390+112906227+4
Central African Republic6224+4985051120
Yemen6056+361165+82454+61
Gambia58200173052720
Seychelles5206+3626046750
Niger51430191048120
San Marino5047+289+14839+17
Chad4747+1216904382+6
Saint Lucia4455070042900
Sierra Leone4044079029140
Comoros3826+2146036450
Barbados3820+144403718+2
Burundi3759+27607730
Guinea-Bissau3722+16603222+17
Eritrea3605+81003410+4
Liechtenstein2855+45702724+9
Vietnam2830+635024900
New Zealand2600026025420
Monaco2426+33102317+6
Sao Tome and Principe2292035022270
Liberia2097+68501940+4
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1827010017030
Timor-Leste16570307950
Antigua and Barbuda1222+53109950
Mauritius120501609960
Taiwan*1090+41101044+3
Bhutan1008+1610926+20
Diamond Princess71201306990
Tanzania50902101830
Brunei2230302100
Dominica173+100171+6
Grenada1590101550
Laos159+6500490
Fiji86020650
Saint Kitts and Nevis44000440
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands20000180
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Vanuatu40103+2
Samoa300020
Micronesia100010

Other date: 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03