Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 24/04/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States31991750+62399571197+85218
India16610481+346786189544+262424
Brazil14237078+69105386416+291432
France5502014+32340102655+33249
Russia4691290+8717105718+3905
Turkey4550820+4943837672+34358
United Kingdom4416584+2754127638+414
Italy3935703+14758118699+34224
Spain3468617+1173177591+9525
Germany3276871+2226281492+28926
Argentina2824652+2788461176+55661
Poland2742122+1086664707+53928
Colombia2740544+1992570446+42038
Iran2358809+2290468746+38027
Mexico2323430+3834214504+4252
Ukraine2058301+1440043483+44233
Peru'1745655+1104959012+40833
Indonesia1632248+543644346+1741
Czechia1615461+262928863+7624
South Africa1572985+163754066+712
Netherlands1469841+928417242+1952
Canada1172697+858923870+6022
Chile1155902+758225641+10937
Romania1042521+252327113+17012
Iraq1018321+801715174+4619
Philippines979740+869116529+1597
Sweden938343+626713923+4160
Israel837892+85634600
Portugal833397+50616957+14
Hungary764394+342726208+20735
Bangladesh739703+362910869+882
Jordan699164+16778514+4015
Serbia675904+23846164+3434
Switzerland646509+211310566+1124
Austria604823+232910055+2926
Japan558376+50149834+563
Lebanon518104+15047090+3322
Morocco508530+5928983+71
United Arab Emirates506845+19731567+221
Saudi Arabia410191+10986878+93
Bulgaria396302+338915826+20848
Malaysia387535+28471415+88
Slovakia378635+48511405+488
Ecuador371306+591318062+9733
Panama362358+3666200+28
Kazakhstan355918+29303304014
Belarus350221+17352473+1018
Greece329134+27399864+7625
Croatia318837+25296784+4662
Azerbaijan309789+18094307+3317
Georgia301535+12713992+1134
Tunisia296343+220510170+10718
Bolivia295892+150112783+2512
Nepal294601+24493122+58
West Bank and Gaza289120+14403138+2328
Kuwait264198+14321502+932
Dominican Republic263470+5353448+75
Paraguay263134+27525715+8237
Ethiopia249292+13033511+151
Moldova248518+5095691+2319
Denmark246463+7022472+512
Ireland245743+4334867+18
Lithuania239263+13133833+1546
Costa Rica236930+16563136+1132
Slovenia235711+9004195+842
Egypt220658+88412959+450
Guatemala219789+16447374+299
Armenia212114+7153984+1524
Honduras205696+8685095+489
Qatar200778+798413+629
Bosnia and Herzegovina194733+3628203+3910
Venezuela189381+13182009+224
Oman1852780194200
Uruguay179537+36462227+67103
Libya174752+5362947+117
Bahrain169254+1053617+370
Nigeria164633+45206100
Kenya155165+7732583+231
North Macedonia149710+4894628+3323
Burma142687+13320600
Albania130270+1562367+35
Algeria120562+1993190+90
Estonia119610+3921126+629
Latvia114244+6832094+636
Norway110061+480736+18
Kosovo1027200211500
Mainland China102351+18484500
Sri Lanka99518+79663403
Cuba99208+1241569+1011
Montenegro96348+1611457+625
Kyrgyzstan93278+2721573+74
Ghana91928077700
Zambia91251+621245+50
Uzbekistan88280+345641+11
Finland85344+267903+14
Mozambique69597+74806+10
El Salvador68318+1572093+42
Luxembourg66007+194790029
Cameroon65998+1189991+524
Singapore60943+393000
Cyprus60681+889297+1100
Afghanistan58542+2302565+40
Thailand50183+2070121+42
Namibia47383+211622+68
Botswana45855069100
Cote d'Ivoire45765+50279+20
Jamaica44642+140752+15
Uganda41575+4634100
Senegal40022+47109700
Zimbabwe38045+271556+10
Madagascar34775+706588+92
Malawi339890114500
Sudan33673+74230000
Malta30129+33412+16
Australia29653+1591000
Congo (Kinshasa)29405+5575200
Mongolia29219+252774+1373
Maldives27403+31971083
Angola25279+228574+20
Rwanda24459+19732801
Gabon22433+205138+29
Syria21864+1391510+140
Guinea21803+5813900
Cabo Verde21784+284201+251
Eswatini18434+867100
Mauritania18207+1545400
Mali13504+84460+40
Somalia13459068900
Tajikistan1330809000
Burkina Faso13231+1915600
Andorra13007+65123079
Haiti12944025100
Togo12742+4412100
Belize12599+3321+10
Guyana12448+214277028
Djibouti10738+41132+24
Lesotho10723031600
South Sudan10515+1111400
Papua New Guinea1033809900
Congo (Brazzaville)10084013900
Bahamas9976+108196+227
Suriname9932+67193+211
Trinidad and Tobago9383015700
Cambodia8848+65561+24
Benin772009700
Equatorial Guinea7559+54107+14
Nicaragua6835018100
Iceland6390+112902
Central African Republic6224+498500
Yemen6056+361165+80
Gambia5820017300
Seychelles5206+3626036
Niger5143019100
San Marino5047+289+15
Chad4747+1216900
Saint Lucia445507000
Sierra Leone404407900
Comoros3826+214600
Barbados3820+144404
Burundi3759+27600
Guinea-Bissau3722+16600
Eritrea3605+81000
Liechtenstein2855+457010
Vietnam2830+63500
New Zealand260002600
Monaco2426+33107
Sao Tome and Principe229203500
Liberia2097+68500
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines182701000
Timor-Leste16570300
Antigua and Barbuda1222+53105
Mauritius120501600
Taiwan*1090+41100
Bhutan1008+16102
Diamond Princess71201300
Tanzania50902100
Brunei2230300
Dominica173+1001
Grenada1590100
Laos159+65000
Fiji860200
Saint Kitts and Nevis440000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Vanuatu40100
Samoa30000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03