Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 13/05/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States32814784+35878583942+85110
India23703665+362727258317+412026
Brazil15359397+76692428034+249435
France5882882+21498107280+18432
Turkey5072462+1302943821+23215
Russia4849044+8096112410+3475
United Kingdom4457738+2296127901+113
Italy4131078+7848123544+26212
Spain3592751+641879208+10813
Germany3564494+659085451+667
Argentina3215572+2447568807+49653
Colombia3048719+1699379261+49033
Poland2842339+415970679+34310
Iran2707761+1640975934+36619
Mexico2371483+3090219590+2672
Ukraine2185088+465948908+36410
Peru'1865639+1226964898+52537
Indonesia1728204+460847617+1521
Czechia1648667+168629787+3815
Netherlands1603076+637917647+1636
South Africa1602031+275954968+724
Canada1314420+655724755+6217
Chile1260448+390227384+2819
Iraq1127580+466615855+2111
Philippines1118359+481218714+944
Romania1068817+93029233+984
Sweden1027934+633014267+5061
Portugal840493+48516998+44
Israel839030+306379+10
Hungary793784+90528888+969
Bangladesh777397+114012045+400
Jordan7218530915100
Serbia703497+10466611+1715
Switzerland677210+153910725+417
Japan660884+752111148+1035
Austria633960+119410428+1513
United Arab Emirates540646+15081619+216
Lebanon534388+7037549+2210
Morocco514432+2689088+50
Malaysia453222+47651761+3914
Saudi Arabia429389+10207111+132
Nepal422349+92384252+16830
Bulgaria412814+65717150+469
Ecuador404632+203719349+6311
Kazakhstan404348+24563387+512
Slovakia386540+40412096+197
Belarus371405+8962661+99
Greece369554+247811211+7023
Panama368930+5626285+313
Croatia347094+14717589+4036
Azerbaijan328159+5584726+135
Georgia325665+14094363+2737
Tunisia324103+110511637+819
Bolivia322578+236913308+5020
Paraguay304889+28287358+7438
West Bank and Gaza303270+4933401+89
Kuwait288184+9851669+922
Costa Rica276887+31733482+2662
Dominican Republic273497+6883554+46
Ethiopia264367+6953938+270
Denmark262159+12462499021
Lithuania261128+12664059+645
Ireland254013+4464937+88
Moldova253173+2245981+118
Slovenia247449+7244304+234
Egypt240927+118714091+581
Guatemala237682+14167815+398
Uruguay228102+22553252+4463
Honduras222992+8745853+649
Armenia219950+3544272+1611
Qatar212124+392519+314
Venezuela210948+8322337+172
Oman2027130214800
Bosnia and Herzegovina201796+2848943+318
Bahrain194289+1539705+8102
Libya180945+2533082+53
Nigeria165559+442066+10
Kenya164386+4102950+220
North Macedonia154372+1505151+167
Burma142997+233211+10
Sri Lanka133527+2429850011
Albania131845+422423+31
Estonia126064+3681210+427
Latvia125689+7292223+638
Algeria124682+1993350+70
Cuba119375+1207768+1310
Norway117995+500774+79
Kosovo106243+1132222+46
Mainland China102671+11484600
Kyrgyzstan99316+2831675+84
Montenegro98546+971548+315
Uzbekistan95467+395666+21
Ghana93125+11478300
Zambia92211+591259+10
Finland89270+280930+35
Thailand88907+1983486+342
Cameroon749460115200
El Salvador70915+5352168+47
Cyprus70358+260341+229
Mozambique70287+2082600
Luxembourg68748+196806029
Afghanistan62718+3152713+30
Singapore61419+163100
Namibia50515+214702+68
Botswana49041075100
Mongolia47033+585193+916
Jamaica46922+101820+63
Cote d'Ivoire46516+3229200
Uganda42487+6034600
Senegal40762+331121+10
Maldives40092+1572870410
Madagascar39510+159738+60
Zimbabwe38466+18157900
Sudan348890244600
Malawi341830115300
Malta30469+541700
Congo (Kinshasa)30429+3777500
Australia29955+991000
Angola29405+259645+60
Cabo Verde27029+320238+257
Rwanda25846+7334000
Gabon23734+16914307
Syria23543+531676+60
Guinea22719015100
Cambodia20695+472136+53
Mauritania18745+54457+11
Eswatini18492+567100
Guyana14659+128331017
Somalia14486075300
Trinidad and Tobago14417+615235+1144
Mali14149+16507+10
Andorra13470+23127028
Burkina Faso13387+316400
Tajikistan1330809000
Haiti13227+48266+20
Togo13210+4312500
Papua New Guinea12997+50413005
Belize12707+332300
Suriname11427+121220020
Djibouti11389+2015102
Congo (Brazzaville)11343014800
Bahamas10966+58215+114
Lesotho10774+131900
South Sudan10641011500
Seychelles817202800
Benin7995010100
Equatorial Guinea7694011200
Nicaragua7086018400
Central African Republic6866+19295+23
Iceland6526+42901
Yemen6498+61277+10
Gambia5934017500
Niger5325+119200
San Marino508309000
Chad4891+317200
Saint Lucia4725+2575013
Burundi4233+25600
Sierra Leone408907900
Barbados3957+746+12
Comoros3860014600
Eritrea3822+41200
Guinea-Bissau374106700
Vietnam3658+873500
Timor-Leste3626+1335010
Liechtenstein2978+35807
New Zealand2644+12600
Monaco2487+13202
Sao Tome and Principe232003500
Liberia211408500
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1926+41203
Laos1417+55100
Mauritius1266+91700
Bhutan1257+10101
Antigua and Barbuda1240+23202
Taiwan*1231+211200
Diamond Princess71201300
Tanzania50902100
Brunei231+1300
Dominica1750000
Fiji161+9301
Grenada161+1100
Saint Kitts and Nevis450000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
MS Zaandam90200
Vanuatu40100
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Micronesia10000
Kiribati00000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03