Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 03/06/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States33307363+16913595890+5485
India28441986+134154337989+28879
Brazil16720081+95601467706+250744
France5739995+1354109841+172
Turkey5263697+718147768+1128
Russia5031583+8702120217+3875
United Kingdom4510593+4264128057+126
Italy4223200+2896126283+624
Argentina3852156+3501779320+58776
Germany3698004+509688945+1646
Spain3687762+498480049+6610
Colombia3459422+2700089808+51152
Iran2935443+1162080488+16113
Poland2873527+65973984+1281
Mexico2423928+3269228146+3062
Ukraine2265502+233552907+1655
Peru'1965432+9963184942+92130
Indonesia1831773+524650908+1851
Netherlands1679994+251517901+1214
South Africa1675013+578256711+1109
Czechia1662256+47630126+74
Chile1394973+561629385+4127
Canada1393163+218425590+445
Philippines1240716+524921158+1464
Iraq1210105+458316436+3111
Romania1078142+16430415+620
Sweden106847301445100
Belgium1065358+185924982+1416
Pakistan926695+202821022+920
Portugal850262+72417026+17
Israel839517+66415+20
Hungary804987+27529774+132
Bangladesh804293+198812694+341
Japan752865+303613220+1132
Jordan737888+6049489+175
Serbia712989+2876881+94
Switzerland696213+7171082608
Austria645552+40010621+64
Malaysia587165+77032993+12623
United Arab Emirates574958+21541686+222
Nepal571111+45247555+10115
Lebanon540844+2147740+53
Morocco520028+4189160+61
Saudi Arabia452956+12697393+163
Kazakhstan445762+1385345607
Ecuador428865+117520681+616
Bulgaria419010+19717747+212
Greece405542+137912145+2312
Belarus395990+9152871+109
Slovakia389990+12412366+132
Panama379506+6786381+415
Bolivia378028+331014732+9328
Paraguay361440+31969396+10344
Croatia356829+4328042+810
Tunisia348911+192512793+7316
Georgia346150+9544834+3025
Azerbaijan334288+1564926+51
Costa Rica323598+23194098+2445
Kuwait311846+13451779+430
West Bank and Gaza309036+3043507+45
Uruguay301524+35184394+5299
Dominican Republic295680+16593637+315
Denmark283089+9542516016
Lithuania275198+4224283+715
Ethiopia272036+2464178+70
Egypt264557+95115178+420
Ireland262787+407494108
Guatemala257167+13348214+317
Moldova255285+446120+61
Slovenia254419+3744380+417
Bahrain244726+19361031+22128
Honduras239428+6086403+246
Venezuela236755+11882674+134
Armenia222870+924446+13
Oman219529+12582370+1428
Qatar217882+194562+27
Bosnia and Herzegovina204172+799303+332
Sri Lanka192547+33061566+8215
Libya186323+2513131+43
Kenya171226+1423206+180
Nigeria166560+26209900
Thailand165462+34401107+384
North Macedonia155345+415429+61
Cuba144514+1191977+1210
Burma143823+723218+10
South Korea142157+6811968+31
Latvia133866+3482386+718
Albania132351+14245100
Estonia129804+1301259+19
Algeria129640+4223490+100
Norway125929+353785+26
Kosovo107039+18224801
Kyrgyzstan105469+3581821+65
China103069+24484600
Uzbekistan100726+231691+10
Montenegro99683+311587+24
Zambia96563+7421284+24
Ghana94011078500
Finland92770+128959+32
Cameroon789290127500
Afghanistan74026+10493007+342
El Salvador7370202255+30
Cyprus72573+58361+16
Mozambique70923+7383600
Luxembourg70027+44818+16
Maldives65868+704171+2183
Singapore62100+313300
Mongolia60372028600
Namibia56264+452865+1118
Botswana54973084900
Uganda48676+915364+21
Jamaica48638+44951+21
Cote d'Ivoire47356+3730600
Senegal41494+611142+20
Madagascar41419+53846+50
Zimbabwe39031+33159900
Sudan35537+25266200
Angola34960+208780+80
Malawi34360+14115600
Congo (Kinshasa)31934+283786+40
Cambodia31460+750230+104
Cabo Verde30694+171266+230
Malta30553+1041901
Australia30137+1391000
Rwanda27064+41358+10
Trinidad and Tobago24726+412523+1630
Syria24559+301778+40
Gabon24429015200
Guinea23194016200
Mauritania19650+52464+11
Eswatini18618+1767301
Guyana17257+143396+519
Papua New Guinea15910016200
Suriname15428+300316+350
Haiti14711+146319+21
Somalia14691+24770+10
Mali14281+1051700
Andorra13744+15127018
Togo13496+1512500
Burkina Faso13435016700
Tajikistan1330809000
Belize12833+1432503
Bahamas11864+68230017
Congo (Brazzaville)11845+187154+13
Seychelles1162104200
Djibouti11542+515400
Lesotho10831032600
South Sudan10688011500
Taiwan*9389+547149+122
Equatorial Guinea8572011800
Benin8082+24102+10
Vietnam7870+24549+10
Nicaragua7481018700
Timor-Leste7310+14916011
Central African Republic709109800
Yemen6759+81323+10
Iceland655502900
Gambia5993017900
Niger5415+519200
San Marino509009000
Saint Lucia5072080+10
Chad4935+117300
Burundi4828+25600
Sierra Leone4156+87900
Eritrea4145+281400
Barbados4023+64702
Comoros3882+114600
Guinea-Bissau3783+136800
Liechtenstein3016+458010
New Zealand2681+22600
Monaco2508+23305
Sao Tome and Principe2347+24100
Liberia2219+98600
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines204401200
Laos1934+5300
Bhutan1639+7100
Mauritius1418+191801
Antigua and Barbuda1262+24202
Tanzania50902100
Fiji508+44404
Brunei2440300
Dominica1880000
Grenada1610100
Saint Kitts and Nevis730000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
Vanuatu40100
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Kiribati20000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03