Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 18/06/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States33508867+10399600934+2813
India29700313038190300
Brazil17702630+74042496004+231134
France5811461+2142110796+563
Turkey5354153+590449012+626
Russia5203117+13857125853+4109
United Kingdom4616624+10823128209+1915
Italy4249755+1323127190+372
Argentina4222400+2378087789+52852
Colombia3859824+2994598156+59658
Spain3753228+419780634+198
Germany3727668+90190277+921
Iran3070426+1029182619+13912
Poland2878276+21574734+460
Mexico2467643+4253230792+1683
Ukraine2288155+138854041+613
Peru'2019716+12239189757+49637
Indonesia1950276+1262453753+2774
South Africa1786079+1176758323+10019
Netherlands1702676+108517984+36
Czechia1665660+13430257+31
Chile1498231+667031140+21833
Canada1413840+110326004+122
Philippines1339457+662523276+1555
Iraq1274629+518916811+3012
Sweden108463601457400
Romania1080070+8732115+870
Belgium1078251+49325117+74
Pakistan946227+104321913+390
Portugal861628+123317057+211
Bangladesh841087+384013345+632
Israel839747+276427-10
Hungary807322+11329948+41
Japan781241+154514277+471
Jordan745366+5229635+134
Serbia715442+1356985+51
Switzerland701454+19410867-12
Malaysia678764+57384202+6017
Austria649181+17910674+32
Nepal615984+17688597+395
United Arab Emirates606128+21671741+323
Lebanon5426490780100
Morocco525443+4689225+41
Saudi Arabia470723+13097635+143
Kazakhstan462795+13103507+56
Ecuador442341+116121175+226
Bulgaria420859+11017980+231
Greece417253+51212488+164
Bolivia417195+268215924+9823
Belarus408621+8733015+99
Paraguay401243+248211294+11334
Slovakia391210+6112464+81
Panama391190+9696458+122
Tunisia376691+237913792+7120
Croatia358918+958165+32
Georgia356920+7415114+1819
Costa Rica349026+18694459+2236
Uruguay348662+21475152+3260
Azerbaijan335339+48495900
Kuwait334216+16461842+536
Dominican Republic312815+9823733+79
West Bank and Gaza312334+1703545+13
Denmark291017+3312528+15
Lithuania278177+1054357+53
Guatemala276927+17258549+2210
Egypt275601+59115760+370
Ethiopia274775+1744262+20
Ireland267949+3734979+387
Bahrain261501+5471271+1236
Venezuela256862+14052906+204
Slovenia256784+83440903
Moldova255994+576162+32
Honduras2499310669100
Oman242723+20152626+3545
Sri Lanka233064+23722425+5110
Armenia224000+964491+13
Qatar220325+127581+24
Thailand207724+31291555+304
Bosnia and Herzegovina204791+619626+181
Libya190146+2583170+43
Kenya177282+6603434+61
Nigeria167142+39211700
Cuba163415+14181123+512
North Macedonia155593+10547200
South Korea150238+5071996+20
Burma146768+362325000
Latvia136544+1412482+77
Algeria134840+3823605+70
Albania132481+5245400
Estonia130695+371267+12
Norway128898+21979004
Zambia122244+33941525+3318
Kyrgyzstan112777+7871916+411
Kosovo1071920225500
Uzbekistan104834+371713+21
China103467+23484600
Montenegro100020+191604+13
Afghanistan96531+32433842+1598
Ghana94824079000
Finland94081+5596700
Mongolia88516+2746411+1179
Cameroon803280131300
El Salvador7649502315+50
Cyprus73444+6537407
Mozambique71929+16584400
Maldives71356+218201+156
Luxembourg70503+1881802
Namibia70112+30911107+67123
Uganda67215+1584542+343
Botswana63247+1790940+1475
Singapore62366+273400
Jamaica49503+741023+112
Cote d'Ivoire47973+4030600
Senegal42206+881158+20
Madagascar42034+3689200
Zimbabwe40927+3711647+72
Cambodia40782+625380+124
Angola37289+195851+40
Congo (Kinshasa)36578+356866+90
Sudan36347+43273700
Malawi34702+521164+10
Cabo Verde31858+75280+113
Malta30585041900
Australia30309+891000
Trinidad and Tobago29956+350699+425
Rwanda29597+422377+13
Syria24991+451832+60
Gabon24832015700
Guinea23431+3316700
Mauritania20253+54480+11
Suriname19361+253436+942
Eswatini18784+1667601
Guyana18733+75441+310
Haiti16859+197361+31
Papua New Guinea16799+8167+20
Somalia14841+1477500
Mali14364+552300
Seychelles14123+49355+5500
Andorra13839+312703
Togo13682+1312700
Taiwan*13584+175497+190
Burkina Faso13460016700
Tajikistan1330809000
Belize12994032700
Congo (Brazzaville)12298+177161+13
Bahamas12242024000
Vietnam12150+3566100
Djibouti11585+815400
Lesotho10950032600
South Sudan10764+511500
Equatorial Guinea8680+1812001
Timor-Leste8504+261902
Benin8140010300
Nicaragua7696018800
Central African Republic710109800
Yemen6869+2135100
Iceland655502900
Gambia6024018100
Niger5457+2193+10
Eritrea5194+8619+22
Saint Lucia518808000
Burundi5098+16800
San Marino509009000
Chad4944+117400
Sierra Leone4553+488200
Barbados4039+14700
Comoros3905014600
Guinea-Bissau3819+96900
Liechtenstein302605900
Liberia2796+679501
New Zealand2714+12600
Monaco2545+633015
Sao Tome and Principe235803700
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2178+61205
Laos2034+1300
Bhutan1882+28103
Mauritius170101800
Fiji1533+906+110
Antigua and Barbuda126304200
Tanzania50902100
Saint Kitts and Nevis279+351+166
Brunei2500300
Dominica191+2002
Grenada1610100
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
Marshall Islands40000
Vanuatu40100
Samoa30000
Palau20000
Kiribati20000
Micronesia10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03