Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 11/11/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States46789031+95920758916+160728
India34401670+13091462189+3400
Brazil21909298+12273610036+2805
United Kingdom9451880+39699142772+21658
Russia8764713+36896245794+120625
Turkey8317394+2725972713+20332
France7346277+11945119003+3318
Iran6012408+7948127686+1359
Argentina5300985+1567116184+193
Spain5038517+646187617+5913
Colombia5021619+2461127640+304
Germany4908540+5107797203+23560
Italy4826738+8033132551+6013
Indonesia4249323+480143592+140
Mexico3831259029011000
Ukraine3277772+2444578865+84856
Poland3143725+1854678250+27049
South Africa2924622+30589435+480
Philippines280669404456700
Netherlands2274485+1269919059+2572
Peru'2210129+2239200532+636
Iraq2066042+91523415+162
Thailand1989473+697819826+629
Czechia1843019+1457931229+56136
Canada1748359+265729303+306
Romania1725017+629151888+40531
Japan1724172+19618315+30
Chile1715352+216437895+1210
Bangladesh1571669+23527906+20
Belgium1463548+2471826261+61214
Israel1335654+4708133+35
Pakistan1278751+63728575+90
Serbia1197082+460610595+6166
Sweden1180518+132615076+1112
Portugal1100961+165418222+516
Kazakhstan1033639+139517396+327
Vietnam992735+793022765+798
Cuba957332+4138274+43
Morocco947761+15114729+30
Hungary923020+843431619+9886
Austria911175+1139811577+23127
Switzerland901228+415011306+1148
Jordan883446+250311167+1123
Nepal815759+38711460+61
Greece808297+708916493+7966
Georgia766818+575110662+78154
United Arab Emirates740647+75214200
Tunisia715276+192425287+616
Lebanon648782+10048561+514
Bulgaria646856+385325754+19955
Belarus619708+19894789+1621
Guatemala607497+75415578+584
Costa Rica5632900717600
Azerbaijan552322+18767342+2218
Saudi Arabia549060+388807+10
Sri Lanka547346+69313908+163
Slovakia533663+705513367+53129
Bolivia519669+79918976+66
Ecuador51956003298900
Croatia514850+73159655+50180
Burma509771+118018869+142
Ireland480846+29685566+7459
Panama473903+3817338+38
Paraguay461466+5316272+60
West Bank and Gaza456186+2374733+24
Lithuania434033+31786214+39113
Venezuela416190+19704996+206
Kuwait412916+23246200
Denmark410434+30172745+351
Uruguay395805+195609305
Dominican Republic391104+10464157+310
South Korea388351+25203033+214
Honduras37667601033500
Mongolia369303+9501840+1127
Ethiopia367857+2106572+110
Slovenia365095+44814875+20212
Libya362915+5975241+158
Moldova349568+9808253+6037
Egypt340269+93419249+630
Armenia324039+16756831+6956
Oman304403+14411300
Bahrain277138+25139301
Bosnia and Herzegovina261799+96211891+2228
Kenya254057+178531400
Qatar240557+17261106
Latvia235387+16893598+3789
Singapore227681+3481540+1761
Norway222296+1783947+2333
Nigeria212894+652922+80
Zambia209939+21366400
Estonia208326+13541637+14101
North Macedonia207566+6567276+2131
Algeria207509+1245960+60
Botswana1934490240900
Albania190815+6902975+524
Uzbekistan188619+2211346+30
Australia185627+15561862+46
Kyrgyzstan181982+462694+30
Finland166256+9541212+317
Kosovo160905+14297800
Afghanistan156414+177291+10
Mozambique151390+8193400
Montenegro150313+5842181+1293
Zimbabwe133302+604694+30
Ghana1306080120300
Namibia129027+43565+10
Uganda126714+703231+10
Cyprus126497+266577029
Cambodia119292+652845+50
El Salvador117350+10923704+916
China110454+69484900
Cameroon105719+13711758+275
Rwanda100019+19133500
Jamaica89818+302298+51
Maldives89255+129246033
Luxembourg83826+347852052
Senegal73945+3188100
Angola64815+53172300
Malawi61832+11230200
Cote d'Ivoire61458+1670000
Trinidad and Tobago60475+5121806+1237
Congo (Kinshasa)57662+24109900
Fiji52356+58679+46
Laos50031+113991+215
Suriname49902+901126+415
Eswatini46464+21245+10
Syria454680263700
Madagascar43672+4096400
Sudan410190309900
Cabo Verde38278+1435002
Malta38004+3846207
Mauritania37884+129805+33
Gabon36587+257262+311
Guyana36439+182952+724
Papua New Guinea32279+386415+24
Guinea30709038700
Belize28568+406530+2196
Tanzania26196072500
Togo26133+824300
Benin24833+2916100
Haiti24233070200
Somalia226930129400
Bahamas22544-486610-13
Seychelles22526+69119070
Lesotho21687+2660+10
Barbados21011+335187+4116
Burundi20200+303800
Timor-Leste19807+312200
Mauritius18979024000
Congo (Brazzaville)18153030900
Tajikistan17488+212500
Nicaragua16877+178210+12
Mali16526+58581+20
Taiwan*16456+584800
Andorra15744+27130033
Burkina Faso15281+178234+130
Iceland14935+17834048
Brunei13962+9893021
Djibouti13493018600
Equatorial Guinea13459016800
Saint Lucia12757+926405
South Sudan12546+2913300
Central African Republic11579010000
Gambia9980+134100
Yemen9902+111918+30
New Zealand8107+18533+13
Eritrea7003+2448+10
Niger6589+2022700
Sierra Leone6398012100
Guinea-Bissau6203+5314303
Grenada5863020000
Liberia5818+128700
San Marino561009200
Dominica5176+10634+1147
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines5167+4469039
Chad5107017500
Comoros4349+1714702
Antigua and Barbuda4102+11105011
Liechtenstein3814+3361083
Sao Tome and Principe373005600
Monaco345103600
Saint Kitts and Nevis2730+1327+224
Bhutan26230300
Summer Olympics 20208650000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
Palau80000
Vanuatu60100
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Kiribati20000
Micronesia10000
Tonga10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2022

14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2021

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03