Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 31/5/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States1770165+24146103776+9677
Brazil498440+3327428834+95615
Russia396575+89524555+1816
United Kingdom272826+160438376+2152
Spain239228+66427125+41
Italy232664+41633340+1110
France185616+180028720+572
Germany183189+2678530+260
India181827+83365185+2050
Turkey163103+9834515+261
Iran148950+22827734+572
Canada91681+7727159+962
Mexico87512+28859779+3642
Mainland China84128+5463800
Saudi Arabia83384+1618480+224
Pakistan66457+24291395+781
Belgium58186+1259453+231
Qatar55262+235536086
Netherlands46257+1315951+200
Bangladesh44608+1764610+281
Belarus41658+894229+59
Ecuador385710333400
Sweden37113+6374395+456
Singapore34366+5062308
United Arab Emirates33896+726262+27
Portugal32203+2571396+132
South Africa30967+1727643+322
Switzerland30845+17191900
Kuwait26192+1008205+1122
Indonesia25773+5571573+530
Ireland24929+531651+61
Poland23571+4161061+101
Egypt23449+1367913+341
Ukraine23204+393696+170
Romania19133+1511259+110
Philippines17224+590950+80
Israel17012+2528400
Dominican Republic16908+377498+103
Austria16685+3066800
Argentina16214+795528+81
Afghanistan14525+866249+32
Panama13018+487330+411
Denmark11633+40571+30
Serbia11381+2724200
Bahrain10793+34417+222
Oman10423+60342+213
Kazakhstan10382+45038+12
Nigeria9855+553273+120
Bolivia9592+861310+107
Algeria9267+133646+80
Czechia9230+3431900
Armenia8927+251127+78
Norway8437+1523600
Moldova8098+202291+37
Morocco7780+66204+20
Ghana7768+15235+10
Malaysia7762+3011500
Finland6826+50316+20
Iraq6179+306195+100
Cameroon5904+468191+141
Azerbaijan5246+25761+32
Honduras5094+342201+53
Sudan4800+279262+290
Guatemala4739+132102+120
Luxembourg4016+411000
Hungary3867+26524+70
Tajikistan3807+1214701
Guinea3706+5023+10
Uzbekistan3546+781400
Senegal3535+10642+10
Djibouti3194+28022+228
Thailand3077+15700
Congo (Kinshasa)2966+1336900
Greece2915+617500
Cote d'Ivoire2799+4933+10
Gabon2655+4217+21
Bulgaria2499+14139+30
Bosnia and Herzegovina2494+915300
El Salvador2395+11746+41
Croatia2246+110300
North Macedonia2164+35131+51
Cuba2025+2083+10
Somalia1916+8873+10
Kenya1888+14363+10
Haiti1865+28141+62
Estonia1865+66700
Iceland1806+11000
Kyrgyzstan1722+601600
Maldives1672+815021
Lithuania1670+870+20
Sri Lanka1620+621000
Slovakia1521+12800
New Zealand150402200
Slovenia1473010800
Venezuela1459+891400
Nepal1401+189600
Equatorial Guinea130601200
Guinea-Bissau12560800
Mali1250+2476+30
Lebanon1191+192600
Albania1122+233300
Tunisia1076+54800
Latvia1065+12400
Kosovo1064+163000
Ethiopia1063+95800
Zambia10570700
Costa Rica1047+251000
South Sudan99401000
Paraguay964+471100
Central African Republic962+88101
Niger956+16400
Cyprus944+21700
Sierra Leone852+2346+10
Burkina Faso84705300
Uruguay821+52200
Andorra76405100
Nicaragua75903500
Chad75906500
Madagascar758+606+10
Georgia757+111200
Jordan734+4900
Diamond Princess71201300
San Marino67104200
Malta618+2900
Jamaica581+6900
Congo (Brazzaville)57101900
Tanzania50902100
Mauritania483+602001
Sao Tome and Principe479+161207
West Bank and Gaza447+1300
Taiwan*4420700
Togo433+51300
Cabo Verde421+16402
Uganda413+84000
Rwanda359+41+10
Mauritius33501000
Vietnam3280000
Montenegro3240900
Yemen310+2777+120
Eswatini283+4200
Liberia280+72700
Malawi279+6400
Mozambique244+10200
Burma224+17600
Benin2240300
Mongolia1790000
Zimbabwe174+25400
Guyana152+212+10
Brunei1410200
Libya130+12500
Cambodia125+1000
Syria1220400
Trinidad and Tobago117+1800
Comoros106+19202
Bahamas10201100
Monaco99+1402
Barbados920700
Angola84+3400
Liechtenstein820100
Burundi63+21100
Eritrea390000
Botswana350100
Bhutan33+2000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines260000
Gambia250100
Antigua and Barbuda250300
Timor-Leste240000
Namibia230000
Grenada230000
Laos190000
Saint Lucia180000
Belize180200
Fiji180000
Dominica160000
Saint Kitts and Nevis150000
Suriname14+2100
Holy See120000
Seychelles110000
Western Sahara90100
MS Zaandam90200
Papua New Guinea80000
Lesotho20000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03