Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 23/07/2021
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States34281864+55058610177+31516
India31293062+35342419470+4832
Brazil19523711+49757547016+141223
France5996060+22148111749+1233
Russia5979027+23938149012+78316
United Kingdom5626741+40029129266+8458
Turkey5563903+958650761+5211
Argentina4812351+13500103074+25629
Colombia4692570+12576117836+35424
Italy4302393+5056127920+158
Spain4249258+2953581194+2863
Germany3758425+192891505+392
Iran3623840+2031388063+22623
Indonesia3033339+4950979032+144917
Poland2881840+12275231+90
Mexico2709739+16244237626+41912
South Africa2342330+1485868625+43324
Ukraine2322340+125955279+342
Peru'2094445019524300
Netherlands1854302+633318058+336
Czechia1671933+24830347+52
Chile1604713+185934792+1819
Philippines1530266+581726891+175
Iraq1526943+810618101+8119
Canada1432606+39826484+111
Bangladesh1140200+369718685+1872
Belgium1112161+348625217+430
Sweden1096341+5831465105
Romania1081953+7834264+40
Pakistan1000034+142522939+110
Malaysia964918+130347574+13439
Portugal943244+362217248+1635
Japan858503+536615052+64
Israel856986+14346457+315
Hungary809016+7130020+10
Jordan763106+4009929+73
Serbia719462+2287095+33
Switzerland711877+86110895+19
Nepal674726+18559661+246
United Arab Emirates667080+15471910+316
Austria655197+45210730+15
Kazakhstan575267+63525244+6432
Morocco567758+14029517+193
Tunisia558306+230918052+13919
Lebanon552871+5437889+17
Saudi Arabia5132840811500
Ecuador479784+116930777+256
Greece469042+260112851+524
Bolivia466318+96717576+308
Thailand453132+136553697+8719
Paraguay447864+71814501+559
Belarus437664+10693365+1011
Panama426849+12506730+729
Bulgaria423440+12118189+21
Costa Rica397469+18024933+835
Georgia395621+22615636+1860
Slovakia392219+341253400
Kuwait389868+9872264+922
Uruguay379911+2985913+88
Croatia362129+1798245+14
Guatemala344221+984610029+10258
Azerbaijan339274+2124999+12
Dominican Republic338902+6113931+25
West Bank and Gaza3158760359100
Denmark309420+8052542013
Cuba308599+77452137+6569
Venezuela296863+11173443+173
Sri Lanka291298+17213959+427
Ireland289139+11885026023
Oman2890420349800
Honduras285375+11887558+2312
Egypt283906+4416470+50
Lithuania280296+2034408+37
Ethiopia278105+1464363+30
Bahrain268225+133138108
Slovenia258468+714426+13
Moldova258365+1286236+44
Burma253364+67016133+31912
Armenia228161+2254575+27
Libya227433+7323322+1310
Qatar224834+19660007
Bosnia and Herzegovina205384+399673+21
Kenya195111+8013826+151
Zambia189731+11583196+346
South Korea185733+16302066+33
Nigeria170306+4222130+20
Algeria158213+12084008+142
North Macedonia155981+165489+10
Kyrgyzstan153878+11692217+1217
Mongolia152539075500
Afghanistan143183+7696325+592
Latvia138344+44255002
Norway135235+26679904
Albania132797+34245601
Estonia132179+120127109
Uzbekistan122048+719814+52
Namibia114400+4952665+4519
Kosovo107954+28226901
Mozambique105866+21531221+317
China104489+49484800
Finland101630+404980+27
Montenegro100865+631624010
Ghana99160081500
Botswana97657+57551375+47242
Cyprus95307+1046398+4117
Zimbabwe93421+23012870+6114
Uganda91355+1932483+580
El Salvador8414402529+100
Cameroon81871+4041332+21
Vietnam78269+712537007
Maldives76454+122218031
Luxembourg73309+94821014
Cambodia70419+8111188+205
Singapore63791+1703602
Rwanda61375+1309704+1110
Senegal54820+5231256+103
Jamaica51542+1341167+44
Cote d'Ivoire49386+98324+20
Congo (Kinshasa)47174+3081021+10
Malawi46417+9521410+215
Madagascar42561+393700
Angola41405+178977+40
Sudan371380277600
Trinidad and Tobago36884+2581018+1518
Cabo Verde33452+57297010
Malta33198+166420032
Australia32588+162916+10
Syria25853+4190500
Gabon25309016300
Guinea24823019500
Suriname24573+83626+114
Mauritania23223+130517+13
Eswatini21880+144735+513
Guyana21733051500
Fiji21361+918161+15103
Haiti19627+64512+20
Seychelles17747+20689+3209
Papua New Guinea17581+5719200
Taiwan*15511+33782+40
Somalia15162078100
Togo14801014000
Mali14527+353000
Andorra14464+851270104
Tajikistan14359+68116+10
Belize13893+2833206
Bahamas13781027400
Burkina Faso13537016900
Congo (Brazzaville)13050017600
Lesotho12679+49357+82
Djibouti11628015500
South Sudan10917011700
Timor-Leste10227+222601
Nicaragua9108019400
Equatorial Guinea8848012300
Benin8324+8010700
Gambia7161+241197+710
Central African Republic714709800
Yemen7001+41372+10
Iceland6967+7030019
Eritrea6480+73200
Sierra Leone6206+5117+10
Burundi6018+22800
Niger55940195+10
Saint Lucia549608700
Liberia5396014800
San Marino509909000
Chad4965017400
Barbados4319+174805
Laos4119+256503
Guinea-Bissau4117+97400
Comoros4014+314700
Mauritius3181+611904
Liechtenstein3073+35907
New Zealand2855+202600
Monaco2744+1633041
Bhutan2458+2200
Sao Tome and Principe241703700
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2271+51204
Antigua and Barbuda1277+24202
Saint Kitts and Nevis560+3305
Tanzania50902100
Brunei311+6301
Dominica209+3004
Grenada1640100
Summer Olympics 202091+30000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands200000
Vanuatu40100
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa30000
Kiribati20000
Micronesia10000
Palau00000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03