Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 24/6/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States2347022+34722121228+82610
Brazil1145906+3943652645+137418
Russia598878+74138349+1535
India456183+1596814476+4651
United Kingdom307682+92143011+2801
Peru'260810+33638404+18110
Chile250767+38044505+318
Spain246752+24828325+10
Italy238833+11334675+180
Iran209970+24459863+1212
Germany192480+7128914+150
France191730+28829652+570
Mexico191410+628823377+7934
Turkey190165+12685001+271
Saudi Arabia164144+31391346+398
Bangladesh119198+34121545+432
South Africa106108+45182102+1117
Canada103767+3498512+180
Qatar89579+117699043
Mainland China84653+294640+10
Colombia73760+23932524+984
Sweden60837+19055161+3918
Belgium60810+2609713+172
Belarus59487+464357+64
Egypt58141+13322365+871
Ecuador51643+10034274+515
Netherlands49722+646095+50
Indonesia47896+10512535+350
Argentina47203+22721078+354
United Arab Emirates45683+380305+24
Singapore42432+1192602
Kuwait41033+742334+416
Portugal39737+3451540+63
Ukraine38901+8451045+231
Iraq34502+18261251+844
Poland32527+3001375+160
Oman32394+1318140+329
Philippines31825+11431186+91
Switzerland31332+22195600
Afghanistan29481+324618+200
Dominican Republic27936+566675+65
Panama27314+562536+1513
Bolivia26389+896846+267
Ireland25391+81720+30
Romania24505+2141539+161
Bahrain23062+65567+243
Israel21512+430308+14
Nigeria21371+452533+80
Armenia21006+418372+1214
Kazakhstan18765+534134+72
Japan17879+59965+100
Austria17408+28693+30
Moldova14714+351490+1013
Ghana14568+41495+101
Guatemala14540+771582+354
Honduras13943+587405+106
Azerbaijan13715+508167+65
Serbia13092+102263+11
Denmark12561+34603+10
Cameroon12270+229313+50
Algeria12076+156861+90
Czechia10650+127339+31
Morocco10344+17221400
Nepal10099+53824+11
Sudan8889+191548+150
Norway8772+2124800
Malaysia8590+312100
Cote d'Ivoire7904+22758+20
Australia7521+29103+10
Finland7155+1132700
Uzbekistan6662+2011900
Senegal6034+6489+30
Congo (Kinshasa)6027+10313500
Tajikistan5567+545200
Haiti5324+11389+10
North Macedonia5311+115251+45
Guinea5040+5228+10
El Salvador4973+165113+62
Kenya4952+155128+30
Gabon4849+1103905
Ethiopia4848+1857500
Djibouti4617+1849+11
Venezuela4187+1393500
Luxembourg4133+1211001
Bulgaria4114+130208+11
Hungary4107+5573+10
Kyrgyzstan3726+37042+25
Bosnia and Herzegovina3588+63172+11
Greece3302+1519000
Mauritania3292+171114+24
Thailand3156+55800
Central African Republic3051+8837+71
Somalia281209000
Costa Rica2368+911201
Croatia2366+3010700
Cuba2318+38500
Maldives2238+21805
Nicaragua2170+34774+105
Kosovo216903700
Albania2047+5245+11
Sri Lanka1991+401100
Estonia1982+16900
Mali1978+1711100
South Sudan1930+1436+10
Iceland1824+11000
Lithuania1803+277+10
Madagascar1724+841500
Equatorial Guinea166403200
Lebanon1622+193200
Slovakia1589+12800
Guinea-Bissau155601900
Slovenia1534+1310900
New Zealand1516+12200
Zambia1477+4718+70
Paraguay1422+301300
Sierra Leone1347+75500
West Bank and Gaza1169+168303
Tunisia115905000
Latvia111103000
Congo (Brazzaville)108703700
Niger1051+56700
Jordan1047+5900
Yemen992+25261+40
Cyprus990+21900
Cabo Verde982+38806
Georgia911+31400
Burkina Faso907+45300
Uruguay885+32500
Chad860+27400
Andorra85505200
Benin850+431300
Malawi803+541100
Rwanda798+11200
Uganda797+23000
Mozambique757+20500
Diamond Princess71201300
Sao Tome and Principe707+51202
San Marino698+14202
Eswatini674+317+12
Jamaica670+51000
Malta6650900
Liberia652+23400
Libya639+4417+70
Togo576+71300
Zimbabwe525+13600
Tanzania50902100
Taiwan*4460700
Montenegro378+11901
Vietnam3490000
Mauritius34001000
Suriname31909+10
Burma292+1600
Comoros265+187+22
Syria231+12700
Mongolia2150000
Guyana206+11200
Angola189+31000
Burundi1440100
Eritrea1430000
Brunei1410300
Cambodia1300000
Trinidad and Tobago1230800
Bahamas10401100
Monaco1010400
Barbados970700
Botswana890100
Liechtenstein86+32+17
Namibia72+9000
Bhutan70+2000
Gambia42+1200
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines290000
Antigua and Barbuda260300
Timor-Leste240000
Grenada230000
Belize230200
Laos190000
Saint Lucia190000
Dominica180000
Fiji180000
Lesotho17+5000
Saint Kitts and Nevis150000
Holy See120000
Seychelles110000
Western Sahara100100
Papua New Guinea90000
MS Zaandam90200
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03