Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 25/10/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States8575758+83745224897+91425
India7864811+50129118534+5783
Brazil5380635+26979156903+43212
Russia1487260+1626025647+29411
France108465903453600
Argentina1081336+1196828613+27526
Spain104613203475200
Colombia1007711+876930000+19817
Mexico886800+602588743+4314
Peru'883116+324034033+499
United Kingdom857043+2303344835+17433
South Africa714246+183418944+533
Iran562705+581432320+3356
Italy504509+1964037210+15132
Chile500542+163613892+488
Iraq449153+320410568+557
Germany434798+868810035+2710
Bangladesh397507+10945780+190
Indonesia385980+407013205+1281
Philippines367819+20206934+191
Turkey359784+20919727+692
Ukraine347317+72756463+12716
Saudi Arabia344552+3955281+171
Israel309413+5732372+436
Belgium305409+1770910737+79153
Netherlands287079+86837078+5549
Czechia250797+124742077+106116
Poland241946+136284351+17936
Canada216051+15329969+294
Romania205793+47616318+7323
Morocco194461+40453255+5010
Ecuador159614+134412542+147
Nepal155233+2225842+137
Bolivia140779+1678627+191
Qatar130965+25422909
Panama128515+6492628+615
Dominican Republic124018+11452220+810
United Arab Emirates123764+1491475015
Kuwait120927+695744+415
Portugal116109+36692297+2135
Oman1118370114700
Sweden1105940593300
Kazakhstan110402+152179600
Egypt106397+1676187+110
Guatemala104632+7303609+154
Switzerland10365302081+140
Costa Rica103088+12621282+1724
Japan96599+7311710+40
Ethiopia92858+6291419+190
Honduras92724+12152617+1313
Belarus91978+811953+88
Mainland China91128+20473900
Venezuela89142+424770+61
Bahrain79975+401312+126
Austria78029+3614965+1140
Armenia75523+22131157+1274
Moldova71089+8331669+1531
Lebanon69906+1427562+320
Uzbekistan64923+199544+20
Nigeria61930+48112900
Paraguay59043+7841293+1510
Singapore57965+142800
Ireland56108+8471882+417
Hungary56098+18201390+3818
Algeria55880+2501907+100
Kyrgyzstan55144+5561130+48
Libya54374+990790+1614
Jordan50750+1820540+3216
West Bank and Gaza49989+410443+48
Azerbaijan49013+792664+87
Tunisia48799+1585819+3513
Kenya48790+947896+121
Ghana47690+89316+20
Burma43788+14231066+282
Slovakia40801+2890159+2552
Afghanistan40768+811511+40
Bosnia and Herzegovina39758+12651075+1037
Denmark39411+789700+313
Serbia38872+757789+310
Bulgaria37562+10431084+715
Croatia33959+2242429+1655
El Salvador32585+164944+42
Greece29992+935564+58
Australia27513+1890500
Georgia26503+1941193+1052
North Macedonia26394+403897+1419
Malaysia25742+1228221+73
Cameroon21570042500
Slovenia21274+1967235+2193
Cote d'Ivoire20429+2412100
Albania18858+302473+410
Kosovo17757+166661+29
Norway17749+21727904
Madagascar16968+158244+60
Montenegro16629+193263+831
Zambia16117+22348+20
Senegal15543+1832100
Finland14652+17835303
Sudan13742+18837+10
Luxembourg12851014100
Namibia12579+7813303
Mozambique11895+14785+30
Guinea1163507100
Maldives11421+303707
Uganda11297+1349900
Congo (Kinshasa)11143+21305+10
Tajikistan10736+418100
Lithuania9578+474129+316
Angola9026+197267+20
Haiti9015023100
Gabon891905400
Jamaica8670+32186+41
Cabo Verde8322+12494022
Zimbabwe8269+1223600
Mauritania7663+116300
Sri Lanka7521+36815+11
Cuba6534+5512800
Bahamas6268013000
Botswana592302100
Malawi5887+218300
Eswatini5847+1611601
Djibouti5530+26100
Trinidad and Tobago5503+16105+11
Nicaragua5434015500
Malta5373+11550+122
Syria5359+40267+30
Congo (Brazzaville)5253+979201
Suriname5166+1110901
Equatorial Guinea5079+58300
Rwanda5060+83400
Central African Republic486206200
Latvia4467+25954+413
Iceland4394+8611023
Estonia4351+517303
Andorra403806900
Guyana3994+3411704
Somalia3897010200
Thailand3736+55900
Gambia3659011900
Mali3472+2813200
Cyprus3444+13025014
Belize3106+5648+213
South Sudan2878+25600
Uruguay2807+485301
Benin255704100
Burkina Faso2444+116500
Guinea-Bissau240304100
Sierra Leone2345+27400
Togo2187+255200
Yemen2060059900
Lesotho1940+64300
New Zealand1935+12500
Chad1434+119600
Liberia139308200
Niger121506900
Vietnam1160+123500
Sao Tome and Principe940+21500
San Marino81904200
Diamond Princess71201300
Papua New Guinea5830700
Burundi555+2100
Taiwan*550+2700
Comoros5170700
Tanzania50902100
Eritrea4610000
Mauritius43501000
Bhutan340+4000
Liechtenstein340+161040
Mongolia338+10000
Monaco296+1202
Cambodia2870000
Barbados227+1700
Seychelles1530000
Brunei1480300
Antigua and Barbuda124+2302
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines730000
Saint Lucia52+4002
Dominica38+1001
Fiji330200
Timor-Leste290000
Grenada28+1000
Holy See270000
Laos240000
Saint Kitts and Nevis190000
Western Sahara100100
MS Zaandam90200
Solomon Islands40000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03