Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 03/12/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States13921913+200055273446+28045322128+95547
India9534964+35551138648+5268973373+40726
Brazil6436650+49863174515+6985759294+46989
Russia2327105+2504340630+5801814442+26480
France2297393+1422153906+311171197+1534
Spain1665775+933145784+2731503760
United Kingdom1663467+1623759796+6483602+13
Italy1641610+2070957045+684823335+38740
Argentina1440103+753339156+2281268358+5107
Colombia1334089+929737117+1831225635+7988
Mexico1133613+11251107565+800836567+6750
Germany1117953+2327517659+482789564+20184
Poland1013747+1382318208+609622980+25391
Iran989572+1362148990+362688054+10091
Peru'9636050359660896978+3917
South Africa796472+417321709+65734305+1774
Ukraine778560+1344313140+178384961+14284
Turkey700880+3192314129+193414141+4821
Iraq556728+196112340+34486313+1743
Chile553898+103415438+8529501+1467
Indonesia549508+553317199+118458880+4001
Netherlands541076+51099581+666909+49
Czechia533042+45688515+108461599+6422
Romania484550+491611665+135371231+10297
Bangladesh469423+21986713+38385786+2562
Philippines434357+14328436+18399005+223
Canada393506+645412342+113314529+4972
Morocco364190+43465985+70314237+4044
Saudi Arabia357872+2495919+12347513+337
Israel339619+14922883+6325260+811
Switzerland335660+47865045+105257600+7400
Portugal303846+33844645+68223446+2569
Austria289461+39723446+121233657+6160
Sweden266158+54006972+17400
Nepal236246+27941538+9218161+1567
Jordan227208+35912854+52168429+5470
Hungary225209+41365142+16565888+1086
Ecuador194876+120313562+611698040
Serbia191356+79191704+5200
Kazakhstan176342+7772436+2148732+689
United Arab Emirates171434+1285580+4156380+713
Panama169339+20283114+16146576+1058
Japan153432+24562141+32127148+1844
Bulgaria151913+31384347+15955206+2206
Dominican Republic145197+8952334+1115611+81
Bolivia144994+1848972+9123673+1178
Georgia143376+40331342+39121621+4061
Kuwait143260+268882+1138134+509
Costa Rica141340+11681739+888226+505
Belarus139908+16891174+8117195+1608
Qatar139256+255239+1136513+207
Armenia137231+12642228+35111795+1430
Croatia134881+35391916+55110355+2124
Lebanon131297+18421055+22830340
Azerbaijan129544+39421470+3779162+2265
Oman124145+23714300115613+172
Guatemala123460+6864191+13112181+607
Egypt116724+4216694+28102949+133
Ethiopia110984+4301715+676067+1150
Moldova110580+17172343+2096711+793
Greece109655+21852606+89230740
Slovakia109226+2043898+3071738+2879
Honduras109144+8912930+1248877+804
Venezuela103067+446905+498030+468
Tunisia99280+25113359+9973607+2756
Burma93600+14111998+2672601+1258
Mainland China93113+1204744+187101+50
Bosnia and Herzegovina90378+12932773+4654967+1243
West Bank and Gaza90192+2188763+1666989+1051
Bahrain87270+133341085463+106
Kenya85130+9611484+1056464+854
Algeria85084+9322464+1754990+585
Paraguay84482+10031783+1259465+516
Libya84087+6701200+454712+503
Denmark83535+1586852+666086+1329
Slovenia79566+24311547+5757447+1971
Kyrgyzstan73513+3351277+265189+478
Uzbekistan73335+596110705340
Ireland73066+2682074+5233640
Malaysia68020+851365+256969+658
Nigeria67960+1221177+163839+409
North Macedonia63890+9451825+3340977+789
Lithuania6251505190150770
Singapore58230+229058144+5
Ghana5166703230505470
Afghanistan46980+2631822+2537026+119
Kosovo40117010260255860
Albania39719+705839+1719912+528
El Salvador3913001129+9358390
Norway36969+378351+17179980
Montenegro36351+502510+625409+772
Luxembourg35802+673334+426497+341
Australia27939+16908025614+8
Finland25882+420408+918100+1300
Sri Lanka25410+878124+218304+487
Cameroon2448704410221770
Uganda21409+374206+190440
Cote d'Ivoire21361+27132021010+29
Latvia18377+690224+141823+17
Sudan18254+2091265+1010493+124
Zambia17700+35357017086+27
Madagascar1734102510166570
Senegal16173+66334+115657+30
Mozambique15866+96132+114014+236
Angola15319+68351+18139+207
Namibia14477+61151013697+97
Guinea13143+2476012154+109
Maldives13070+2147012001+33
Estonia13019+522122+17608+72
Congo (Kinshasa)12987+128336+111694+31
Tajikistan12269+3887+111677+37
Cyprus11175+29252+320570
Cabo Verde10867+51106010422+56
Jamaica10864+5425806500+136
Botswana10742034079120
Zimbabwe101290277086430
Malta10101+126146+57887+139
Haiti9313+1723308091+68
Gabon9239+256009089+23
Mauritania8863+153179+27780+16
Cuba8456+7513607714+56
Syria8059+86426+43689+65
Bahamas75430163059340
Andorra6842+527605988+48
Trinidad and Tobago6704+19121+15843+36
Eswatini6455+1312206032+15
Uruguay6225+20180+24584+101
Malawi6040+1218505471+6
Rwanda5994+4650+15575+31
Belize58540148031510
Nicaragua58380161042250
Congo (Brazzaville)5774094049880
Djibouti5682+261055870
Guyana5449+2615104530+94
Iceland5413027051870
Suriname5320+111705200+3
Equatorial Guinea5156085050090
Central African Republic4918063019240
Mali4837+75161+13263+22
Somalia4525+74121+83480+63
Thailand4026060038220
Gambia3765+2212303609+2
South Sudan3118+76102966+12
Benin3055+4044+128390
Togo3014+1765+12543+28
Burkina Faso3010+796802667+23
Guinea-Bissau2441044023270
Sierra Leone2416+374018380
Yemen2217+20621+21518+4
Lesotho2142+544012780
New Zealand2069+92501974+11
Chad1705+510201539+7
San Marino1687+374601340+6
Niger1640+5476+11227+8
Liberia1595083013430
Vietnam1358+73501201+6
Liechtenstein1318+321601149+39
Sao Tome and Principe997+11709340
Mongolia819+700365+7
Diamond Princess71201306590
Burundi6890105750
Taiwan*685+670570+2
Papua New Guinea6690705970
Monaco621+430563+4
Comoros6130705860
Eritrea5770004980
Tanzania50902101830
Mauritius508+3100465+2
Bhutan415+1003860
Cambodia331+2003040
Barbados279+1702550
Saint Lucia261+220141+3
Seychelles1830001620
Brunei1510301450
Antigua and Barbuda144+240133+3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines85000800
Dominica85000630
Fiji42020330
Grenada41000300
Laos39000260
Timor-Leste31+100300
Holy See27000150
Saint Kitts and Nevis22000190
Solomon Islands1700050
Western Sahara1001080
MS Zaandam902000
Marshall Islands400010
Vanuatu100000

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03