Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 24/12/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.
United States18458373+228131326124+335968
India10123778+24712146756+3121
Brazil7365517+46696189220+96121
Russia2905196+2681451810+53618
France2562615+1503862098+27722
United Kingdom2155996+3938769157+74857
Turkey2082610+1965018861+25923
Italy1991278+1390870395+55323
Spain1842289+1238649698+17826
Germany1604129+3375828909+81340
Argentina1563865+858642314+6018
Colombia1544826+1423341174+24327
Mexico1350079+11653120311+8168
Poland1226883+1235826255+47232
Iran1177004+626154156+1537
Ukraine1018199+1057217823+28824
Peru'1000153+167837218+455
South Africa954258+1404625657+41123
Netherlands731720+1047010822+10559
Indonesia685639+751420408+1512
Czechia646312+1089810664+102101
Romania604251+545914766+13027
Chile590914+172516228+118
Iraq587676+117312737+122
Canada532506+692114616+17218
Bangladesh504868+13677359+300
Philippines464004+11899048+271
Switzerland423299+50337029+10558
Morocco423214+25667086+566
Sweden396048+66098279+11263
Israel385022+25353150+1427
Portugal383258+46026343+8944
Saudi Arabia361536+1776148+90
Austria344357+21315654+11423
Serbia312253+44262833+5163
Hungary308262+18948616+15419
Jordan281983+20913652+2519
Nepal255979+7431803+52
Panama220261+30593664+3271
Georgia214871+23452233+5163
Azerbaijan208211+23342340+4623
Ecuador207084+72013962+134
Japan207007+32752941+642
Croatia200086+27633394+6668
United Arab Emirates197124+1246645+313
Bulgaria195886+16156978+9923
Kazakhstan194257+754267703
Belarus179196+19221349+820
Lebanon163225+22461333+2232
Dominican Republic162496+5662401+35
Costa Rica161942+11382065+1422
Slovakia158905+36871686+6867
Armenia155440+8382691+1828
Bolivia152064+10059065+138
Kuwait148773+266924+15
Denmark143472+32971096+2656
Qatar142448+14024305
Moldova138213+12822825+2248
Guatemala134256+6554739+213
Greece133365+9354402+628
Oman128236+931491+12
Egypt127972+9117209+420
West Bank and Gaza127376+18701226+2836
Tunisia125000+16774275+3814
Ethiopia120989+3511870+60
Lithuania120094+37361143+50133
Burma118869+9232507+231
Honduras118036+4483054+84
Venezuela111024+1961002+50
Slovenia109934+21292454+36100
Bosnia and Herzegovina107570+5843838+4617
Paraguay102371+8272138+1811
Malaysia98737+1348444+54
Algeria96549+4802696+91
Libya96346+6401393+89
Mainland China95298+704767+10
Kenya95195+4271648+10
Bahrain90817+183350012
Ireland82155+9272184+1318
Nigeria80922+11331236+50
North Macedonia79815+6252354+1430
Kyrgyzstan79659+2301337+23
Uzbekistan76315+13561200
Singapore58482+212900
Albania54317+5031117+617
Ghana54043+8933300
Afghanistan50433+2432117+210
Kosovo49440+2711274+1215
Norway45455+523421+169
Luxembourg45209+400458+560
Montenegro45062+520639+283
El Salvador4377201274+90
Sri Lanka38639+580184+12
Finland34084+367524+136
Latvia33484+1145479+2060
Uganda32399+489245+71
Australia28262+2590800
Cameroon25849044800
Sudan233160146800
Estonia23309+662192+549
Cote d'Ivoire21984+4213300
Namibia19984+355183+214
Zambia19122+241380+11
Cyprus18883+879104+898
Senegal18043+98378+60
Mozambique17767015000
Madagascar17633026000
Angola16931+12939300
Congo (Kinshasa)16039+229566+1960
Uruguay14710+709128+820
Botswana1362203800
Guinea13598+208000
Maldives13537+134803
Tajikistan13071+378900
Mauritania12944+199297+74
Zimbabwe12656+112330+40
Jamaica12423+69290+22
Malta11992+82201+515
Cabo Verde11668+3211205
Syria10571+129641+110
Cuba10500+11613901
Belize10370+113226026
Haiti9805+3423400
Gabon9469+496402
Eswatini7868+153153+1113
Bahamas7788+1616904
Andorra7669+3682044
Rwanda7598+876600
Trinidad and Tobago7071+4712503
Congo (Brazzaville)6571010000
Mali6347+56229+40
Malawi6261+1318700
Guyana6258+42162+25
Nicaragua5991+53164+10
Djibouti5789+36100
Thailand5762+466000
Suriname5734+65118011
Iceland5683+162804
Burkina Faso5649+1887700
Equatorial Guinea5236+58500
Central African Republic4948+126300
Somalia4690012700
Gambia3791012300
Togo3494+2768+20
South Sudan3455+2216201
Benin3205+384400
Niger2876+738900
Lesotho2725+17951+38
Sierra Leone2524+676+10
Guinea-Bissau244704500
San Marino2205+2956086
New Zealand212802500
Yemen2087060600
Chad1938+2210200
Liechtenstein1858+3230+280
Liberia177908300
Vietnam1421+13500
Mongolia1069+6000
Sao Tome and Principe101201700
Eritrea877+45101
Taiwan*776+6700
Burundi773+11200
Monaco767+113028
Papua New Guinea7610900
Diamond Princess71201300
Comoros6930700
Mauritius527+11000
Bhutan519+40005
Tanzania50902100
Cambodia3630000
Barbados329+2700
Saint Lucia305+2501
Seychelles2050000
Antigua and Barbuda154+1501
Brunei1520300
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines108+1000
Grenada105+2001
Dominica880000
Fiji460200
Laos410000
Timor-Leste33+2000
Saint Kitts and Nevis300000
Holy See270000
Solomon Islands170000
MS Zaandam90200
Marshall Islands40000
Samoa20000
Vanuatu10000
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Cases / 100.000 ab.

Other date:

2021

22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/09 29/09 28/09 27/09 26/09 25/09 24/09 23/09 22/09 21/09 20/09 19/09 18/09 17/09 16/09 15/09 14/09 13/09 12/09 11/09 10/09 09/09 08/09 07/09 06/09 05/09 04/09 03/09 02/09 01/09 31/08 30/08 29/08 28/08 27/08 26/08 25/08 24/08 23/08 22/08 21/08 20/08 19/98 18/08 17/08 16/08 15/08 14/08 13/08 12/08 11/08 10/08 09/08 08/08 07/08 06/08 05/08 04/08 03/08 02/08 01/08 31/07 30/07 29/07 28/07 27/07 26/07 25/07 24/07 23/07 22/07 21/07 20/07 19/07 18/07 17/07 16/07 15/07 14/07 13/07 12/07 11/07 10/07 09/07 08/07 07/07 06/07 05/07 04/07 03/07 02/07 01/07 30/06 29/06 28/06 27/06 26/06 25/06 24/06 23/06 22/06 21/06 20/06 19/06 18/06 17/06 16/06 15/06 14/06 13/06 12/06 11/06 10/06 09/06 08/06 07/06 06/06 05/06 04/06 03/06 02/06 01/06 31/05 30/05 29/05 28/05 27/05 26/05 25/05 24/05 23/05 22/05 21/05 20/05 19/05 18/05 17/05 16/05 15/05 14/05 13/05 12/05 11/05 10/05 09/05 08/05 07/05 06/05 05/05 04/05 03/05 02/05 01/05 30/04 29/04 28/04 27/04 26/04 25/04 24/04 23/04 22/04 21/04 20/04 19/04 18/04 17/04 16/04 15/04 14/04 13/04 12/04 11/04 10/04 09/04 08/04 07/04 06/04 05/04 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 24/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01

2020

31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03