Coronavirus Covid-19 cases

Update: 24/01/2020
CountryCasesdiff.Deathsdiff.Recovereddiff.
United States24994463+172650417439+333200
India10654533+14849153339+15510316786+15948
Brazil8816254+62334216445+12027775928+29018
Russia3658447+2058567919+5433076236+27399
United Kingdom3627746+3365297518+13528826+148
France3093619+2392473018+230222840+903
Spain249956005544101503760
Italy2455185+1333185162+4881871189+16062
Turkey2424328+585624933+1442301861+5811
Germany2137691+1243051873+1601826161+12267
Colombia2002969+1555150982+3961822309+10757
Argentina1862192+836246737+1621646668+9842
Mexico1752347+20057149084+14701306138+14198
Poland1470879+643135253+3451222782+7050
South Africa1404839+1227140574+4981217492+16208
Iran1367032+618057294+691158475+6799
Ukraine1227723+526422830+132975186+13518
Peru'108290703927401002516+9007
Indonesia977474+1219127664+211791059+9912
Netherlands957017+546613613+8812155+77
Czechia933361+851415270+140808263+12385
Canada747362+509418691+58663552+4367
Romania709194+271917722+94650189+4266
Chile694647+458117854+68649802+4767
Portugal624469+1533310194+274451324+9768
Iraq612870+77812988+4579838+1546
Israel593961+49334341+75512702+8112
Sweden547166011005000
Bangladesh531326+4368003+22475899+338
Philippines511679+179210190+54467886+166
Switzerland50927909050+163176000
Morocco465769+9258128+23441693+1041
Austria403512+16267389+59380248+1840
Serbia382285+14833868+1900
Saudi Arabia366185+1976350+4357728+203
Japan361928+47545063+83285366+6308
Hungary358317+134411904+93239880+2518
Jordan319519+6084217+10306246+1250
Panama309851+20585034+54256597+3094
Lebanon276587+41262270+62164348+2341
United Arab Emirates274376+3566783+7247318+4051
Nepal269180+2321994+8263734+386
Georgia252972+9983038+16240629+1892
Ecuador238232+107414596+341993320
Belarus235859+17481639+11220912+2081
Slovakia234571+15443965+71186683+2741
Azerbaijan228688+1623072+8219724+705
Croatia228568+5994799+29220537+659
Kazakhstan224395+16942955+2194635+933
Bulgaria214696+2668811+12178888+286
Dominican Republic202507+13622513+17147147+656
Bolivia199989+17329927+56149895+1145
Tunisia195314+20416154+62141862+1682
Denmark193917+8791969+28178967+1417
Costa Rica1893080251801464480
Ireland186184+19052947+77233640
Malaysia180455+4275667+7137019+4313
Lithuania175851+10052628+37118893+3968
Armenia165909+1983034+4154535+276
Egypt161143+6808902+49126176+573
Kuwait160901+5349520153746+439
Slovenia157293+15413329+20135262+1834
Moldova155937+6353347+15146406+575
West Bank and Gaza155006+4491783+14144297+686
Guatemala153890+9345456+36137711+619
Greece151646+6055622+24937640
Qatar148772+2512480144740+121
Honduras140238+10563441+260448+38
Burma137098+5073045+14121124+581
Ethiopia133298+4172063+3118730+217
Oman1324860151701247300
Paraguay127081+7112607+22102344+745
Venezuela123245+4501142+6115426+501
Nigeria120602+24641502+1295901+1771
Bosnia and Herzegovina119420045550906910
Libya112540017370909520
Algeria105369+2452861+571755+203
Kenya99898+1291740082936+70
Bahrain99456+246367+196112+210
Mainland China99047+1614803091609+83
North Macedonia90471+3472779+1176423+378
Kyrgyzstan83796013980797720
Uzbekistan78317+45621+176778+26
Albania71441+7861310+743384+489
Norway60803+2385440179980
Latvia60496+9101097+2148134+1153
Ghana60115+635361056955+249
Singapore59260+1029059015+32
Montenegro57929+447766+149150+579
Sri Lanka57587+724280+249261+644
Kosovo57317014470504890
Afghanistan54559+762373+346943+31
El Salvador5267201551+11463700
Luxembourg4943805620466560
Zambia44592+1259627+1734293+1626
Finland42334+4196440310000
Estonia40184+483368+1029747+580
Uganda39044+109317013861+162
Uruguay36967+797367+328547+832
Namibia32213+365317+629831+260
Mozambique31628+780297+720002+144
Zimbabwe31007+484974+1221377+297
Cyprus29887+129183+420570
Cameroon29617+1607462+728045+1184
Australia28766+6909025985+13
Cote d'Ivoire26612+297145+224595+239
Sudan26279016030156880
Senegal24459+250569+820284+195
Congo (Kinshasa)21713+116654+714903+28
Cuba20627+567191+315881+570
Botswana1965401050159110
Angola19367+98457+517249+26
Malawi18439+1074470+256520+112
Madagascar1830102730176090
Malta16542+119250+213646+211
Mauritania16357+35416+315127+80
Maldives14885+5550013813+82
Jamaica14772+114336+411850+17
Eswatini14330+11145809102+140
Guinea14300+3881013632+66
Syria13557+78879+66989+71
Cabo Verde13414+33124+212646+56
Tajikistan133080900132180
Thailand13302+19872+110448+224
Rwanda12647+204172+78319+135
Belize11722+22290011050+41
Haiti11099+6424308982+3
Gabon10278067099020
Burkina Faso9967+110109+27988+105
Andorra9499+8396+38588+51
Bahamas81010175067200
Suriname8000+5514807139+27
Mali7965+28323+25705+22
Congo (Brazzaville)77940117058460
Lesotho7656+101123+102168+175
Trinidad and Tobago7462+6134+17002+11
Guyana7222+7917006361+33
Nicaragua62040168042250
Iceland5981029058680
Djibouti5918+161058370
Equatorial Guinea5401086051970
Central African Republic4974063048850
Somalia4754+10130036660
Togo4636+917403976+49
Niger4321+13151+13436+33
Gambia39580128037030
South Sudan3788064035420
Benin3643048033170
Chad3137+3311502240+18
Sierra Leone3120+277702187+21
San Marino2874+136502615+18
Guinea-Bissau2510045024050
Liechtenstein2437+552023220
New Zealand2283+72502179+1
Comoros2260+10070+71315+17
Yemen21180615+114230
Eritrea194006013040
Liberia1914+284017140
Mongolia1627+16201149+24
Vietnam1548035014110
Burundi1438+58207730
Monaco1345+34901100+22
Barbados1341+18590622+129
Sao Tome and Principe1188+6170997+1
Seychelles1033+61306810
Taiwan*884+370783+6
Bhutan854+310702+23
Papua New Guinea8350907900
Saint Lucia770+151004120
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines720+3020134+8
Diamond Princess71201306990
Mauritius55601005180
Tanzania50902101830
Cambodia458+200405+2
Antigua and Barbuda1950601620
Brunei1750301690
Grenada147+810135+6
Dominica1130001050
Timor-Leste64+1100490
Fiji55020530
Laos41000410
Saint Kitts and Nevis35000330
Holy See27000150
Solomon Islands17000100
MS Zaandam902070
Marshall Islands400040
Samoa200020
Vanuatu100010
Micronesia100000

Other date: 04/04 03/04 02/04 01/04 31/03 30/03 29/03 28/03 27/03 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03 11/03 10/03 09/03 08/03 07/03 06/03 05/03 04/03 03/03 02/03 01/03 28/02 27/02 26/02 25/02 24/02 23/02 22/02 21/02 20/02 19/02 18/02 17/02 16/02 15/02 14/02 13/02 12/02 11/02 10/02 09/02 08/02 07/02 06/02 05/02 04/02 03/02 02/02 01/02 31/01 30/01 29/01 28/01 27/01 26/01 25/01 23/03 22/01 21/01 20/01 19/01 18/01 17/01 16/01 15/01 14/01 13/01 12/01 11/01 10/01 09/01 08/01 07/01 06/01 05/01 04/01 03/01 02/01 01/01 31/12 30/12 29/12 28/12 27/12 26/12 25/12 24/12 23/12 22/12 21/12 20/12 19/12 18/12 17/12 16/12 15/12 14/12 13/12 12/12 11/12 10/12 09/12 08/12 07/12 06/12 05/12 04/12 03/12 02/12 01/12 30/11 29/11 28/11 27/11 26/11 25/11 24/11 23/11 22/11 21/11 20/11 19/11 18/11 17/11 16/11 15/11 14/11 13/11 12/11 11/11 10/11 09/11 08/11 07/11 06/11 05/11 04/11 03/11 02/11 01/11 31/10 30/10 29/10 28/10 27/10 26/10 25/10 24/10 23/10 22/10 21/10 20/10 19/10 18/10 17/10 16/10 15/10 14/10 13/10 12/10 11/10 10/10 09/10 08/10 07/10 06/10 05/10 04/10 03/10 02/10 01/10 30/9 29/9 28/9 27/9 26/9 25/9 24/9 23/9 22/9 21/9 20/9 19/9 18/9 17/9 16/9 15/9 14/9 13/9 12/9 11/9 10/9 09/9 08/9 07/9 06/9 05/9 04/9 03/9 02/9 01/9 31/8 30/8 29/8 28/8 27/8 26/8 25/8 24/8 23/8 22/8 21/8 20/8 19/8 18/8 17/8 16/8 15/8 14/8 13/8 12/8 11/8 10/8 09/8 08/8 07/8 06/8 05/8 04/8 03/8 02/8 01/8 31/7 30/7 29/7 28/7 27/7 26/7 25/7 24/7 23/7 22/7 21/7 20/7 19/7 18/7 17/7 16/7 15/7 14/7 13/7 12/7 11/7 10/7 09/7 08/7 07/7 06/7 05/7 04/7 03/7 02/7 01/7 30/6 29/6 28/6 27/6 26/6 25/6 24/6 23/6 22/6 21/6 20/6 19/6 18/6 17/6 16/6 15/6 14/6 13/6 12/6 11/6 10/6 09/6 08/6 07/6 06/6 05/6 04/6 03/6 02/6 01/6 31/5 30/5 29/5 28/5 27/5 26/5 25/5 24/5 23/5 22/5 21/5 20/5 19/5 18/5 17/5 16/5 15/5 14/5 13/5 12/5 11/5 10/5 09/5 08/5 07/5 06/5 05/5 04/5 03/5 02/5 01/5 30/4 29/4 28/4 27/4 26/4 25/4 24/4 23/4 22/4 21/4 20/4 19/4 18/4 17/4 16/4 15/4 14/4 13/4 12/4 11/4 10/4 09/4 08/4 07/4 06/4 05/4 04/4 03/4 02/4 01/4 31/3 30/3 29/3 28/3 27/3 26/03 25/03 24/03 23/03 22/03 21/03 20/03 19/03 18/03 17/03 16/03 15/03 14/03 13/03 12/03